Sutherland Elementary School

Route:  SUT-1A

Bus:10

Driver: Candice Gobble

8:21 AM Cox Rd No Intersection
8:24 AM Cox Rd @ Woodstream Dr
8:25 AM 24804 Cox Rd
8:25 AM 24813 Cox Rd
8:26 AM 25013 Cox Rd
8:27 AM 25111 Cox Rd
8:27 AM 25403 Cox Rd
8:28 AM 25403/25415 Cox Rd
8:28 AM 25421/25416 Cox Rd
8:30 AM Cedar Heart Ln @ Grant Ave
8:31 AM 25316 Fulmar Cir
8:35 AM Wayne Ave @ North Orchard Dr
8:36 AM 25004 Cox Rd
8:37 AM 24610 Cox Rd
8:39 AM Sequoia Rd @ Yellowstone Dr
8:40 AM Sequoia Rd @ Sequoia Ct
8:41 AM Moody Dr & SeQuoia Road
8:50 AM SUTHERLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Route:  SUT-2A

Bus: 29

Driver: Cynthia Hawkins

8:17 AM Ferndale Rd No Intersection
8:18 AM 25619 Ferndale Road/25402 Ferndale Rd
8:20 AM 25027 Ferndale Rd
8:23 AM 24907 River Rd
8:24 AM River Rd @ Ashley Ln
8:24 AM River Rd @ Moss Point
8:25 AM Moss Point Dr @ Fern Ct
8:28 AM 24313 River Rd
8:30 AM 23814 Sparrow Ct
8:30 AM East Autumn Dr @ Iris Cir
8:31 AM East Autumn Dr @ West Autumn Dr
8:33 AM Westbriar Ln @ Fawn Ct
8:37 AM 22922 River Rd/22925 River Rd
8:45 AM SUTHERLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Route:  SUT-3A

Bus: 75

Driver: Mindy Regal

8:23 AM Simmons Ave @ Front Rd
8:24 AM Front Rd @ Front Dr
8:27 AM Drew Ln @ Gilmar Ct
8:36 AM Meadow Ln @ Glendale Ave
8:37 AM Glendale Ave @ Delkeith Rd
8:39 AM 23825 Old Cox Rd
8:40 AM 23820/23821 Old Cox Rd
8:41 AM 23690 Old Cox Rd
8:44 AM 23000 Cox Rd/Greenhouse Daycare
8:50 AM SUTHERLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Route:  SUT-4A

Bus: 52

Driver:  Brandy Perkinson

8:16 AM Cox Rd @ Lee Blvd
8:16 AM Hill St @ Lee Blvd
8:18 AM 3913 West Dr
8:19 AM West Dr @ North Dr
8:22 AM Ferndale Cir No Intersection
8:25 AM 4107 Ashley Ln
8:27 AM Mcilwaine Dr @ Gaydell Dr
8:28 AM Mcilwaine Dr @ Raymond Rd
8:29 AM Raymond Rd @ Tower Ct
8:30 AM 4112 Tower Ct
8:32 AM Mcilwaine Dr @ Gloria Dr
8:33 AM Gloria Dr @ Paul Dr
8:34 AM Raymond Rd @ Beth Ln
8:37 AM Plantation Dr No Intersection
8:38 AM River View Dr @ Mark Dr
8:39 AM Plantation Dr @ Plantation Ct
8:50 AM SUTHERLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Route:  SUT-5A

Bus: 45

Driver: Sandra Eley

8:16 AM 4101 Kenneth Dr
8:16 AM 4098/4101 Kenneth Dr
8:17 AM Gaydell Dr @ Keithwood Dr
8:19 AM Keithwood Dr @ Timpam Ln
8:21 AM Gaydell Dr @ Bancroft Dr
8:22 AM Bancroft Dr @ Fieldshire Ln
8:24 AM Bancroft Dr @ Mansfield Dr
8:25 AM Gaydell Dr & Mansfield Dr
8:29 AM Gaydell Bus Stop (24020 Gaydell Dr)
8:32 AM Jackie Dr @ Donnie Ct
8:33 AM Mark Dr @ Susie Dr
8:35 AM Elsie Dr @ Mark Dr
8:37 AM 23702 River Rd
8:46 AM SUTHERLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Route SUT 6A

Bus: 35

Driver: Essie Sykes

8:23 AM Wrenn Forrest Dr @ Swan Cir
8:24 AM Swan Cir @ Canvasback Ct
8:26 AM Pintail Ln @ Pheasant Ct
8:28 AM Pheasant Ct @ Logan Knoll Ln
8:30 AM Pheasant Ct @ Oak Knoll Dr
8:31 AM Oak Knoll Dr @ Pear Tree Ln
8:36 AM Pinecroft Rd @ Brooksdale Rd
8:38 AM First Kids Daycare/25213 Ferndale Road
8:50 AM SUTHERLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Route:  SUT 8A

Bus: 12

Driver: Raymond Morgan

8:12 AM Boydton Plank Rd @ Dinwiddie Ave
8:14 AM Surry Ave @ Pagan St
8:15 AM Pagan St @ Greensville Ave
8:20 AM 5318 Sterling Rd
8:21 AM 5310 Sterling Rd
8:22 AM 5105 Sterling Rd
8:23 AM Creek Rd @ Mount Pleasant St
8:24 AM Creek Rd @ Creek Cir
8:26 AM Creek Ln @ Sonya Ct
8:29 AM 24814 Mount Pleasant St
8:32 AM Fairway Rd @ Driver Rd
8:33 AM Fairway Rd @ Wedgewood Rd
8:38 AM 23648 Addison St
8:45 AM SUTHERLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Route:  SUT 10A

Bus:15

Driver: Barbara Pegram

8:24 AM 25602/25520 Cox Rd/4301 Rockdale Rd
8:25 AM 25614 Cox Rd
8:25 AM 25717/25715/25702 Cox Rd
8:27 AM FRANKLIN ST No Intersection
8:29 AM Walkers Landing Dr @ Walkers Landing Ct
8:30 AM 25403 Walkers Landing Ct
8:31 AM 25211 Walkers Landing Ct
8:35 AM Woodstream Ln @ Woodstream Dr
8:36 AM Woodstream Dr @ Brickwood Meadow Ln
8:37 AM Woodstream Dr @ Woodstream Cir
8:40 AM Brickwood Meadow Ln @ Brickwood Meadow Ct
8:50 AM SUTHERLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL