Sunnyside Elementary School

Route:  SUN-1A

Bus: 48

Driver: Loretta Booth

8:10 AM 14714 Lew Jones Rd/14715 Lew Jones Rd
8:12 AM Snap Lodge Rd No Intersection
8:14 AM Boydton Plank Rd @ Karla Dr
8:15 AM 19418 Boydton Plank Rd
8:20 AM 10625 Asbury Rd
8:21 AM 10408 Asbury Rd
8:22 AM 19215 Depot Rd
8:25 AM 11414 Lew Jones Rd
8:29 AM 19850 Depot Rd
8:33 AM 21014 Westover Dr
8:36 AM 10520 Cutbank Church Rd
8:44 AM 21116 Denbigh St
8:46 AM 10716 Rives Ave
8:47 AM Rives AV @ Third St
8:48 AM Rives AV @ Second St
8:50 AM SUNNYSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Route:  SUN-2A

Bus: 41

Driver: Shannon Booth

8:11 AM 17901 Shippings Rd
8:12 AM 18510 Shippings Rd
8:14 AM 15600 Eppes Rd
8:17 AM 21004/21001 Shippings Rd
8:18 AM 22025 Shippings Rd
8:19 AM 22725 Shippings Rd
8:20 AM 23156 Shippings Rd
8:21 AM 14690 Mckenney Hwy
8:24 AM 12802 Mckenney Hwy
8:27 AM 24510 Cutbank Rd
8:28 AM 24757 Cutbank Rd.
8:28 AM 25023 Cutbank Rd
8:31 AM 11965 Cutbank Church Rd
8:32 AM 11845 Cutbank Church Rd
8:36 AM 12019/12021 Mckenney Hwy
8:39 AM 22340 Hilltop Dr
8:41 AM 11000 Sapony Church Rd
8:44 AM 11880 Sapony Church Rd
8:47 AM 10506/10501 Doyle Blvd
8:48 AM 10403 Doyle Blvd
8:50 AM SUNNYSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Route: SUN-3A

Bus: 34

Driver: Ashley Wheeler

7:54 AM 10417 White Oak Rd
7:55 AM 10216/10208 White Oak Rd
7:56 AM 10002/10105 White Oak Rd
7:57 AM 12220 Baltimore Rd
8:00 AM 9103 Boze Rd/9105 Boze Rd
8:00 AM 8809 Boze Rd
8:04 AM 8711 White Oak Rd
8:07 AM 14667 Baltimore Rd
8:10 AM 10018/10109 Scotts Rd
8:13 AM 14413/14414/14415 Old White Oak Rd
8:18 AM 8101 Brills Rd
8:26 AM 7020 Whitmore Rd
8:26 AM 6715 Whitmore Rd
8:30 AM 4504 Whitmore Rd
8:32 AM 17121/17123 Gills Bridge Rd
8:45 AM 9314 Mckenney Hwy
8:47 AM 10237 Doyle Blvd
8:47 AM 10210 Melvin B Alsbrooks Ave
8:47 AM Stepping Stones Academy
8:50 AM SUNNYSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Route:  SUN-6

Bus: 74

Driver: Karen Hamilton

7:46 AM 21525 Walkers Mill Rd
7:47 AM 21350 Walkers Mill Rd
7:48 AM 21124 Walkers Mill Rd
7:49 AM 24828 Black Branch Rd
7:53 AM 25302/25305 Troublefield Rd
7:58 AM 21486 Flatfoot Rd
8:05 AM 21604 McKenney Hwy
8:10 AM 22203/22205 Barnes Rd
8:15 AM 21371 Courthouse Rd
8:19 AM 18645 Courthouse Rd
8:22 AM 19816 Courthouse Rd
8:22 AM 20002 Courthouse Rd
8:23 AM 20210 Courthouse Rd
8:26 AM 22500 Courthouse Rd
8:29 AM 17712 McKenney Hwy
8:31 AM 16505 McKenney Hwy
8:34 AM RIDGE RD @ RIDGE Ln
8:37 AM 24803 Ridge Rd
8:50 AM SUNNYSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Route:  SUN-7A

Bus: 6

Driver: Rhonda Maitland

8:04 AM White Oak Rd @Willow Oaks Ln
8:05 AM White Oak Rd @ Butterwood Ln
8:07 AM 5604 Grubby Rd
8:10 AM 4717 Grubby Rd
8:12 AM 3913 Grubby Rd
8:15 AM 10300 Wilson Rd
8:21 AM 12575 Zilles Rd
8:28 AM 4810 Darvills Rd
8:29 AM 16116/16102 Old Cryors Rd
8:30 AM 16300 Old Cryors Rd
8:33 AM 18401 Old Cryors Rd
8:37 AM 5311 Harpers Rd
8:40 AM 7202 Mckenney Hwy
8:44 AM 20615 Manson Church Rd
8:49 AM 9908 Melvin B Alsbrooks Ave
8:50 AM SUNNYSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL