Southside Elementary School

Route: SES-1A

Bus: 33

Driver: Donna Aldridge

8:29 AM 8805 Boydton Plank Rd
8:30 AM 7915 Boydton Plank Rd
8:31 AM 7817 Boydton Plank Rd/7818 Boydton Plank Road
8:33 AM 7130/7131 Boydton Plank Rd
8:34 AM 6835 Boydton Plank Rd
8:37 AM 7400 Blue Tartan Rd
8:41 AM 5911/5912 Sentry HIll Ct
8:46 AM Boydton Plank Road @ Pine Grove Pl
8:48 AM 7816 Boydton Plank Rd
8:49 AM 7816/7818 Boydton Plank Rd
8:51 AM 9012 Boydton Plank Rd
8:55 AM SOUTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Route: SES-2A

Bus: 1

Driver: Tammy Good

8:21 AM Cox Rd@Jack Dr
8:23 AM 22001 Butterwood Rd
8:24 AM 21924 Butterwood Rd
8:24 AM 21921/21924 Butterwood Rd
8:24 AM 21914/21913 Butterwood Rd
8:25 AM Butterwood Rd @ Edwin Dr
8:26 AM Butterwood Rd @ Jack Dr
8:28 AM 20603 Butterwood Rd
8:30 AM 6995 Claiborne Rd
8:32 AM Breeze Way @ Whisper Dr
8:40 AM 21615 White Oak Rd
8:40 AM 21857 White Oak Rd
8:41 AM 21915 White Oak Rd
8:43 AM Green Acres Front 1-11
8:44 AM Green Acres Bus Stop near office
8:50 AM SOUTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Route:  SES-3A

Bus: 63

Driver: Charles Jordan

8:16 AM 10220/10224/10218 Boydton Plank Rd
8:18 AM 11620/11326 Boydton Plank Rd
8:19 AM 20002 Turkey Egg Rd
8:20 AM Turkey Egg Rd @ Eastview Dr
8:21 AM Turkey Egg Rd @ Fisher Dr
8:24 AM 11501 Boisseau Road
8:26 AM 10912 Boisseau Rd
8:27 AM 10413 Boisseau Rd
8:28 AM Boisseau Rd @ Spriggs Dr
8:32 AM 20321 White Oak Rd
8:35 AM Lake Jordan Blvd @ Lake Jordan Dr
8:36 AM Lake Jordan Dr @ Lake Jordan Ci
8:38 AM Lake Jordan Blvd @ Lake Jordan Lndg
8:39 AM Lake Jordan Rd @ Lake Joran Way
8:40 AM Lake Jordan Rd @ Lake Jordan Ln
8:45 AM SOUTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Route: SES-4A

Bus: 24

Driver: Terra Boothe

8:15 AM Duncan Rd @Squirrel Level Rd
8:18 AM 9603 Wheaton Rd
8:21 AM Duncan Rd @ Merten Ln
8:23 AM 7016 Duncan Rd
8:25 AM 6117 Duncan Rd
8:26 AM Rohoic Woods Back Bus Stop
8:28 AM Trinity Mobile Home Park
8:30 AM 25202 Sterling Road
8:31 AM Oak St @ Ritchie Ave
8:32 AM Ritchie Ave @ Cross St
8:34 AM 25200 Harwell Dr
8:36 AM Angels at Play Daycare/5810 Boydton Plank Rd
8:50 AM SOUTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Route:  SES-6A

Bus: 39

Driver: Joseph Elder

8:21 AM 10505 Squirrel Level Rd
8:21 AM 10116 Squirrel Level Rd
8:22 AM 9805/9815 Squirrel Level Rd
8:24 AM Tanglewood Dr @ Southwood Dr
8:26 AM Tanglewood Dr @ Northwood Dr
8:27 AM 9110/9113 Circlewood Dr
8:32 AM 8906/8900 Squirrel Level Rd
8:34 AM 25816 Smith Grove Rd
8:35 AM 25813 Smith Grove Rd
8:37 AM 24805 Smith Grove Rd
8:41 AM 10011/10414/10116/10104/10000/10107 Duncan Rd
8:43 AM Jackson Day Care/23329 Dabney Mill Rd/23331 D
8:50 AM SOUTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Route:  SES-8A

Bus: 40

Driver: Melissa Purdie

8:00 AM 25905 Weakley Rd
8:01 AM Hazel Ave @ Bell St
8:03 AM 5913 Church Rd
8:05 AM 6908 Church Rd
8:06 AM Church Rd @ Fort Fisher Ct
8:08 AM 7619 Squirrel Level Rd
8:09 AM 27118 Flank Rd
8:14 AM 9396 Halifax Rd
8:19 AM 7664 Vaughan Rd
8:19 AM 7724/7715/7716 Vaughan Rd
8:21 AM 8610 Vaughan Rd
8:22 AM 8715 Vaughan Rd
8:27 AM Greenhead Dr @ Woody Ct
8:35 AM 12306 Duncan Road/12211 Duncan Rd
8:36 AM 12431/12432 Duncan Rd
8:40 AM 10914 Duncan Rd
8:42 AM 24014 DABNEY MILL RD
8:44 AM 23111 Dabney Mill Rd
8:44 AM 22918 Steers Rd
8:45 AM 22711 Steers Rd
8:48 AM 23014 Dabney Mill Rd
8:49 AM 23008 Dabney Mill Rd
8:49 AM Dabney Mill RD @ Camptown Dr
8:52 AM 22407 Dabney Mill Rd
8:55 AM SOUTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Route:  SES-9A

Bus: 47

Driver: Janice Jordan

8:13 AM 10615 Halifax Rd
8:13 AM 10619 Halifax Rd
8:14 AM 28609 Butler Branch Rd
8:16 AM 29229 Butler Brand Rd
8:21 AM 12960 Spain Dr
8:24 AM Oak Grove Rd @ Acorn Dr
8:25 AM 12113 Halifax Rd
8:28 AM 11550 Old Stage Rd
8:29 AM 11692 Old Stage Rd
8:30 AM 11778 Old Stage Rd
8:41 AM 12316 Quaker Rd
8:42 AM 11118 Quaker Rd
8:43 AM 10950 Quaker Rd
8:45 AM 10210/10212 Quaker Rd
8:45 AM 10107 Quaker Rd
8:50 AM SOUTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Route:  SES-5A

Bus: 50

Driver: Sharon Jeter

8:40 AM Green Acres Bus Stop
8:42 AM Green Acres Bus Stop
8:44 AM Green Acres Bus Stop
8:47 AM LOTS 200 – 218 @ 232 – 240
8:55 AM SOUTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL