DCPS Find My Bus Link Image

DCPS Transportation Find My Bus

The DCPS Transportation Department works with Versatrans e-link to provide parents and students a safe, easy and up-to-date way to search for your bus route. Click DCPS Find My Bus to start.

Simple School/Transportation Search Step 1: Select a grade Select a grade from the drop down below. This will be used to determine school and transportation information. Step 2: Enter address information Minimally, a valid house number and street is required to obtain information. Zip/postal code may be required for certain addresses. Step 3: Start the search Click the "Find School/Transportation Info" button below. Versatrans e-Link will retrieve pertinent transportation information for you.

What the School/Transportation Search looks like.

Step 1: Select the student’s grade

Step 2: Enter address information

Minimally, a valid house number and street is required to obtain information.
Zip/postal code may be required for certain addresses.

Step 3: Start the search

Click the “Find School/Transportation Info” button below.
Versatrans e-Link will retrieve pertinent transportation information for you.


2019-2020

Note: If you have any questions or concerns, please call Transportation at (804) 469-4680.

Bus Routes List

Choose from the list below to jump to a specific bus route or continue scrolling to view all.

Bus: 1

Driver: Strotman, Valerie

6:14 am          GAYDELL DR@KEITHWOOD DR

6:15 am          4220/4216 KEITHWOOD DR

6:16 am          KEITHWOOD DR @ TIMPAM LANE

6:17 am          TIMPAM LANE (END)

6:20 am          4098/4101 Kenneth Dr

6:22 am          KENNETH DR No Intersection

6:24 am          23814 Sparrow Ct

6:25 am          EAST AUTUMN DR @ IRIS CI

6:26 am          EAST AUTUMN DR @ WEST AUTUMN DR

6:27 am          3810/3813/3808/3809 WEST AUTUMN DR

6:28 am          WEST AUTUMN DR @ WESTBRIAR LN

6:31 am          Near 4200 Lee Drive

6:31 am          LEE DR No Intersection

6:32 am          Between 4121 and 4108 Lee Drive

6:34 am          4206 Henshaw Dr

6:35 am          4139 Henshaw Drive

6:35 am          4129 Henshaw Dr

6:35 am          4120 Henshaw Drive

6:39 am          4610 Olgers Rd

6:40 am          4700 Olgers Rd

6:40 am          4706 Olgers Rd

6:41 am          4913 Olgers Road

6:41 am          4901 Olgers Rd

6:42 am          4902/4903/4901 Olgers Rd

6:42 am          4907/4908/4902 Olgers Road

7:10 am          DINWIDDIE HS/MS SCHOOL

Return to top

Bus: 3

Driver: Garrettson, Christina

6:37 am          DUNCAN RD

6:38 am          8015 Duncan Rd

6:39 am          7516 Duncan Rd

6:39 am          7410 Duncan Rd

6:40 am          7315 Duncan Rd

6:42 am          6312 Duncan Rd

6:42 am          Rohoic Woods FRONT Bus Stop

6:44 am          Rohoic Woods BACK Bus Stop

6:50 am          Trinity Mobile Home Park

7:10 am          DINWIDDIE HS/MS SCHOOL

Return to top

Bus: 8

Driver: Byrd, Dana

6:12 am          25611 WEAKLEY RD

6:12 am          25701/25703 WEAKLEY RD

6:13 am          HAZEL AV @ BELL ST

6:15 am          5921 Church Rd

6:17 am          6726 Church Road

6:18 am          CHURCH RD @ FORT FISHER CT

6:19 am          7617 Squirrel Level Rd

6:21 am          27376 Flank Rd

6:26 am          8906/8900 Squirrel Level Rd

6:26 am          SQUIRREL LEVEL RD @ REEDY RD

6:27 am          TANGLEWOOD DR @ SOUTHWOOD DR

6:29 am          TANGLEWOOD DR @ NORTHWOOD DR

6:31 am          CIRCLEWOOD DR No Intersection

6:32 am          8812 Circlewood Dr/8815 Circlewood Dr.

6:32 am          CIRCLEWOOD DR (END)

6:36 am          SQUIRREL LEVEL RD @ DOE DR

6:36 am          SQUIRREL LEVEL RD @ BUCK LANE

6:37 am          9602 Squirrel Level Rd

6:37 am          9805/9815 Squirrel Level Rd

6:38 am          25705 Plantation Rd

6:39 am          10132 Squirrel Level Rd

6:40 am          10675/10669 Squirrel Level Rd

6:41 am          10708/10717 Squirrel Level Rd

6:41 am          10717 Squirrel Level Rd

6:41 am          10862 Squirrel Level Rd

6:42 am          11010 Duncan Rd

6:42 am          11114 Duncan Rd

6:44 am          11718 Duncan Rd

6:44 am          12019 Duncan Rd

6:45 am          12420 Duncan Rd

6:46 am          12609 Duncan Rd

6:46 am          12578 Duncan Rd

7:10 am          DINWIDDIE HS/MS SCHOOL

Return to top

Bus: 10

Driver: Gobble, Candice

6:23 am           MOUNT PLEASANT ST@CEDAR LANE

6:24 am          MOUNT PLEASANT ST @ CREEK RD

6:25 am          CREEK RD @ CREEK CI

6:26 am          CREEK RD @ CREEK LANE

6:27 am          CREEK LANE @ COURTNEY COURT

6:28 am          CREEK LANE @ Sonya Court

6:32 am          CHESDIN RD @ SEQUOIA RD

6:33 am          CHESDIN RD @ SIERRA RD

6:35 am          SEQUOIA RD @ OLYMPIC LANE

6:35 am          SEQUOIA RD @ YELLOWSTONE DR

6:36 am          SEQUOIA RD @ SEQUOIA CT

6:37 am          SEQUOIA @ JONS WAY

6:39 am          Moody Dr & SeQuoia Road

7:10 am          DINWIDDIE HS/MS SCHOOL

Return to top

Bus: 11

Driver: Pegram, Barbara

6:21 am          8609 Claystreet Rd

6:23 am          8035 Claystreet Rd

6:25 am          8109 /8111 CLAYSTREET RD

6:27 am          8509 Claystreet Rd

6:30 am          8214/8216 Baltimore Road

6:32 am          7545 Baltimore Rd

6:32 am          7507 Baltimore Rd

6:33 am          BALTIMORE RD @ OLD PINE RD

6:36 am          10027 Corinth Dr

6:36 am          10205 Cox Rd

6:38 am          Trinity Church Rd @ Poole Drive

6:43 am          SIDING DR @ HATCHER DR

6:49 am          7318 Courthouse Rd

6:49 am          7519 Courthouse Rd

6:50 am          15504 Davis Road

6:51 am          15320 Davis Rd

6:51 am          15308 Davis Rd

6:52 am          15116 Davis Rd

6:52 am          14911 Davis Rd

6:55 am          7909 Courthouse Road

6:55 am          COURTHOUSE RD @ CAVALRY DR

6:56 am          COURTHOUSE RD @ SHAD BAKE LANE

6:57 am          8616 Courthouse Rd

6:59 am          10123 Courthouse Rd

6:59 am          10123/10125/10127 Courthouse Rd

7:00 am          10612 Courthouse Rd

7:00 am          COURTHOUSE RD @ G W FISHER DR

7:01 am          10704 Courthouse Rd

7:01 am          10807/10725/10717/10809 Courthouse Rd

7:01 am          10725 Courthouse Rd

7:02 am          11110 Courthouse Rd

7:02 am          11204 Courthouse RD

7:02 am          11218 Courthouse RD

7:03 am          COURTHOUSE RD @ CHAMBERLANDS RD

7:03 am          11309 Courthouse Rd

7:03 am          11408 Courthouse Rd

7:04 am          11508 Courthouse Rd

7:10 am          DINWIDDIE HS/MS SCHOOL

Return to top

Bus: 12

Driver: Morgan, Raymond

6:39 am          BRUNSWICK AV@POTOMAC ST

6:40 am          POTOMAC ST @ DINWIDDIE AV

6:41 am          25606 GREENSVILLE AV

6:41 am          GREENSVILLE AV @ WARWICK ST

6:41 am          GREENSVILLE AV @ PAGAN ST

6:42 am          PAGAN ST @ SURRY AV

6:42 am          25511 Surry Avenue

6:51 am          Green Acres FRONT 1-11

6:51 am          Green Acres Bus Stop

7:10 am          DINWIDDIE HS/MS SCHOOL

Return to top

Bus: 17

Driver: Potter, Frizzell

5:57 am          MCKENNEY HWY@CHERRY HILL RD

5:58 am          24803 Ridge Rd

5:59 am          25027 Ridge Rd

6:00 am          RIDGE RD @ RIDGE LANE

6:04 am          27700 Ridge Rd

6:10 am          18606 Hardwood Creek Rd

6:11 am          26975 Courthouse Rd

6:14 am          BOLSTERS RD @ MILLRUN RD

6:29 am          21314 Double Branch Rd

6:35 am          23420 Courthouse Rd

6:37 am          22604 Courthouse Rd

6:43 am          20775 Reese Rd

6:47 am          20902 Courthouse Rd

6:48 am          20123 Courthouse Rd.

6:49 am          19515 Courthouse Rd

6:49 am          19502 Courthouse Rd

6:50 am          18910 Courthouse Rd

6:51 am          18705 Courthouse Rd

6:51 am          18439 Courthouse Rd

6:52 am          19725 Goose Pond Rd

6:56 am          17113 Courthouse Rd

6:56 am          17015 Courthouse Rd

6:56 am          17005 Courthouse Rd

6:56 am          17113/16910 Courthouse RD

6:56 am          16907 Courthouse Road

6:57 am          17015/16812 Courthouse Rd

6:57 am          16615 Courthouse Rd

6:57 am          16510 Courthouse Rd

6:57 am          16409 Courthouse Rd

6:57 am          16402 Courthouse Rd

6:58 am          16316 Courthouse Rd

6:58 am          16119 Courthouse RD

6:58 am          15990 Courthouse Rd

7:01 am          14527/14604 Courthouse Rd

7:01 am          BISHOP ST @ RAINBOW ST

7:02 am          18405 Bishop St

7:04 am          14518 Courthouse Rd

7:04 am          14496 Courthouse Rd

7:04 am          14490 Courthouse Rd

7:05 am          14335 Courthouse Rd

7:05 am          14325 Courthouse Rd

7:06 am          COURTHOUSE RD @ PINE OAK LANE

7:07 am          13701 Courthouse Rd

7:07 am          13607 Courthouse Rd

7:08 am          13001 Courthouse Rd

7:08 am          12913 Courthouse Rd

7:08 am          12925 Courthouse Rd

7:10 am          COURTHOUSE RD @ CARDINAL DR

7:10 am          DINWIDDIE HS/MS SCHOOL

Return to top

Bus: 18

Driver: Johnson, Ronald

6:09 am          15116 Boydton Plank Rd

6:09 am          Boydton Plank Road @ SANDOLLAR LANE

6:12 am          15907 Boydton Plank Rd

6:17 am          FIRST STREET @ MCKENNEY AV

6:18 am          17400 SHIPPINGS RD

6:19 am          18005 Shippings Rd

6:21 am          19220 Shippings Rd

6:21 am          19308 Shippings Rd

6:22 am          19818/19819 Shippings Rd

6:23 am          20104 Shippings Rd

6:24 am          21004/21001 Shippings Rd

6:25 am          21010 Shippings Rd

6:26 am          14850 Sapony Church Rd

6:27 am          22025 Shippings Rd

6:36 am          16290 Eppes Rd

6:37 am          16704 Branches Rd

6:38 am          15947 Branches Rd

6:39 am          15704 BRANCHES RD

6:39 am          15505 Branches Rd

6:39 am          15435 Branches Rd

6:42 am          Hamilton Arms Road @ HAMILTON ARMS CT

6:43 am          16622 Hamilton Arms Rd

6:44 am          16720 Hamilton Arms Rd

6:44 am          17015 Hamilton Arms Rd

6:44 am          17046 Hamilton Arms Rd

6:45 am          17206 Hamilton Arms RD

6:45 am          17200 Eppes Rd

6:48 am          18622 Hawkins Church RD

6:48 am          18911 Hawkins Church Rd

6:53 am          16512 Gatewood Road

6:54 am          15913 Gatewood Rd

6:55 am          15800/15802 Gatewood Rd

6:55 am          15789/15791 Gatewood Rd

6:55 am          15704 Gatewood Rd

6:56 am          15510 Gatewood Road

6:57 am          14723 Boydton Plank Rd

6:58 am          Boydton Plank Road @ SPRING CREEK RD

6:59 am          14355 Boydton Plank Rd

6:59 am          14343 Boydton Plank RD

7:00 am          14206 Boydton Plank Rd

7:00 am          14206 Boydton Plank Rd

7:00 am          14416 Boydton Plank Rd

7:10 am          DINWIDDIE HS/MS SCHOOL

Return to top

Bus: 20

Driver: Jennings, Gertrude

6:02 am          13109 Old Stage Rd

6:03 am          26214/26218 Reams Dr

6:04 am          26902 Reams Dr

6:05 am          12620 Halifax Rd

6:05 am          12601 Halifax RD

6:06 am          12317/12319 HALIFAX RD

6:06 am          12303 Halifax Rd

6:09 am          10403 Halifax Rd

6:09 am          10387 Halifax Rd

6:10 am          10199 Halifax Rd

6:11 am          9517 Halifax Rd

6:11 am          9396 Halifax Rd

6:13 am          7809/7811 Halifax Rd

6:14 am          1542 Flank Rd

6:16 am          3807/3809 Johnson Rd

6:22 am          217 Olde Keswick Lane

6:34 am          7360 Vaughan RD

6:35 am          7724/7715/7716 Vaughan Rd

6:35 am          7806/7724 Vaughan Rd

6:36 am          8202 Vaughan Rd

6:38 am          BETHUNE RD No Intersection

6:40 am          8808 Vaughan Rd

6:40 am          VAUGHAN RD @ BRITT LANE

6:41 am          VAUGHAN RD @ GREENHEAD DR

6:42 am          GREENHEAD DR @ GREENHEAD CT

6:43 am          GREENHEAD DR @ WOODY CT

6:49 am          11304 Duncan Rd

7:10 am          DINWIDDIE HS/MS SCHOOL

Return to top

Bus: 22

Driver: Vaughan, Stephanie

6:42 am          MCILWAINE DR@GAYDELL DR

6:43 am          MCILWAINE DR @ GLORIA DR

6:44 am          GLORIA DR @ PAUL DR

6:46 am          RAYMOND RD @ BETH LANE

6:47 am          BETH LANE @ GAYDELL DR

6:49 am          Gaydell Bus Stop (24310 Gaydell Dr)

6:50 am          Gaydell Drive & Mansfield Drive

7:10 am          DINWIDDIE HS/MS SCHOOL

Return to top

Bus: 24

Driver: Boothe, Terra

6:24 am          CEDAR HEART LANE@GRANT AV

6:25 am          Grant Avenue @ Fulmar Circle

6:27 am          WALKERS LANDING DR

6:28 am          WALKERS LANDING DR @ WALKERS LANDING CT

6:29 am          25403 Walkers Landing CT

6:30 am          25211 WALKERS LANDING CT

6:33 am          25614 Cox Rd

6:33 am          25717/25715/25702 Cox Rd

6:35 am          SIMMONS AV @ FRONT RD

6:37 am          25606/25607 Front Rd

6:37 am          FRONT RD No Intersection

6:38 am          FRONT RD @ FRONT DR

6:39 am          FRONT RD @ CHURCH DR

6:40 am          FLOYD AV @ FOREST AV

6:40 am          FOREST AV @ JAMES AV

6:41 am          FOREST AV @ DREW LANE

6:43 am          CHURCH DR @ SHADYSIDE DR

6:43 am          25310 Shadyside Drive

6:44 am          Shadyside Cul-de-sac

7:10 am          DINWIDDIE HS/MS SCHOOL

Return to top

Bus: 25

Driver: Kaufman, Dennis

6:04 am          COX RD@HAYES LANE

6:06 am          8906 Cox RD

6:09 am          8810 Wells Rd

6:11 am          5228 Cox Rd

6:15 am          9020 White Oak Church Road

6:15 am          9004 White Oak Church Rd

6:16 am          8920 White Oak Church Road

6:21 am          4812 Cox Rd

6:23 am          3607 Cox Rd

6:25 am          8950 Hobbs Mill Rd

6:26 am          3000 Cox Rd

6:27 am          2354 Cox Rd

6:27 am          2318 Cox Rd

6:28 am          2314 Cox Rd

6:29 am          2400/2403 Springston Rd

6:30 am          2124 Springston Road

6:31 am          1912 Springston Rd

6:32 am          817 Cox Rd

6:36 am          11925 Zilles Rd

6:37 am          12575 ZILLES RD

6:41 am          11620 Wilson Rd

6:41 am          11670 Wilson Rd

6:42 am          12100 Wilson Rd

6:43 am          12110 Wilson Rd

6:44 am          12310 Wilson Rd

6:44 am          12614 Wilson Rd

6:45 am          12730 Wilson Rd

6:49 am          10212 White Oak Church Rd

6:50 am          10013 White Oak Church Rd

6:50 am          9916 White Oak Church Road

6:51 am          9710 White Oak Church Rd

6:51 am          9702 White Oak Church Road

6:53 am          6125 Cox Road

6:53 am          6125 Cox Rd

6:54 am          6601 Cox Rd

6:54 am          6617 Cox Rd

6:55 am          7915 Cox Rd

6:57 am          COX RD @ KATE LN

7:10 am          DINWIDDIE HS/MS SCHOOL

Return to top

Bus: 27

Driver: Jennings, Monica

6:09 am          COX RD@LEE BLVD

6:10 am          HILL ST @ LEE BLVD

6:12 am          25417 Ferndale Rd

6:13 am          25516 Ferndale Road/25517 Ferndale Rd.

6:13 am          25406 Ferndale Road/25409 Ferndale Rd

6:13 am          First Kids Daycare/25213/25320 Ferndale Road

6:14 am          25027 Ferndale Rd

6:15 am          25021 Ferndale Rd

6:15 am          25015/25014 Ferndale Rd

6:17 am          24902 Ferndale Rd

6:18 am          FERNDALE RD @ CROWDER RD

6:19 am          PINECROFT RD @ BALSAM LANE

6:20 am          BROOKSDALE RD @ PINECROFT RD

6:23 am          @  3625 Ferndal Circle/3624 Ferndale Circle

6:23 am          3717 Ferndale Circle

6:24 am          3808 Ferndale Cir

6:25 am          3917 Ferndale Cir

6:27 am          3913 West Drive

6:28 am          3804 West Dr

6:37 am          7015 Blue Tartan RD

6:43 am          FRONTAGE RD @ FRONTAGE CT

6:47 am          7816/7818 Boydton Plank Rd

6:48 am          7817 Boydton Plank Rd/

6:49 am          7921 Boydton Plank Rd

6:50 am          8521 Boydton Plank Road

6:51 am          8805 Boydton Plank Rd

6:52 am          8805 Boydton Plank Rd

6:52 am          9012 Boydton Plank Rd

6:53 am          9110 Boydton Plank Rd

7:10 am          DINWIDDIE HS/MS SCHOOL

Return to top

Bus: 28

Driver: Crowder, Sandra

5:52 am          19915 Manson Church Rd

5:52 am          19718 Manson Church Rd

5:53 am          Manson Church Road @ FISHER RD

5:58 am          7020 Whitmore Rd

5:58 am          6715 Whitmore Road

5:58 am          6709 Whitmore Rd

6:01 am          16335 Cantree Rd

6:02 am          CONTINENTAL RD No Intersection

6:07 am          5213 Whitmore Rd

6:07 am          5098 Whitmore Rd

6:13 am          17509 Old Cryors Rd

6:14 am          18000 Old Cryors Rd

6:14 am          18350 Old Cryors Rd

6:14 am          Old Cryors Rd@Cryors Lane

6:15 am          19009 Old Cryors Rd

6:16 am          19212 Old Cryors Rd

6:16 am          Old Cryors Road @ Lennie Road

6:17 am          5195 Lennie Rd

6:19 am          5311 Harpers Rd

6:23 am          20605 Baskerville Mill Rd

6:26 am          20615 Manson Church Rd

6:28 am          20819 Manson Church Rd

6:28 am          21215 Manson Church Rd

6:36 am          10202 Melvin B Alsbrooks Ave

6:46 am          16604 Glebe Rd

6:47 am          16326/16215/16214 Glebe Rd

6:47 am          16215/16208/16207 Glebe Rd

6:47 am          16196 Glebe Rd

6:47 am          16190 Glebe Rd

6:47 am          16112 Glebe RD

6:48 am          15826 Glebe Rd

6:48 am          15814 Glebe Rd

6:55 am          13574 Nash Rd

6:55 am          13580 Nash Rd.

6:55 am          13700 Nash RD

6:55 am          13710 Nash Rd

6:56 am           13855 Nash RD

6:56 am          13915 Nash Road

7:01 am          17608 Nash Rd

7:01 am          17625 Nash RD

7:02 am          17912 Nash RD

7:10 am          DINWIDDIE HS/MS SCHOOL

Return to top

Bus: 29

Driver: Hawkins, Cynthia

6:10 am          25537 Warf Lane

6:11 am          25052 Little Zion RD

6:12 am          17305 Shady Lane

6:13 am          17475 Shady Ln

6:13 am          17519 Shady Lane

6:14 am          24716 Sawmill Rd

6:14 am          24816 Sawmill Rd

6:15 am          24846 Sawmill Road

6:15 am          17934 Fox Branch Rd

6:16 am          17914 Fox Branch Rd

6:16 am          17814 Fox Branch RD

6:16 am          17805 Fox Branch Rd

6:17 am          17419/17416 Fox Branch Road

6:18 am          17412 Fox Branch Rd

6:18 am          16999 FOX BRANCH RD

6:22 am          18523 Malones RD

6:27 am          25420 Baugh RD

6:30 am          18808 Shady Lane

6:32 am          17751 Old Stage Rd

6:34 am          18352 Old Stage Rd

6:34 am          18610 Old Stage Rd

6:35 am          18618 Old Stage Rd

6:35 am          18315/18821 Old Stage Rd

6:36 am          18352/18832 Old Stage RD

6:39 am          19600 Rainey road

6:40 am          20075 Rainey Rd

6:41 am          20503/20504 Rainey RD

6:42 am          21004 Rainey Rd

6:47 am          15223 Hardiways Mill Rd

6:47 am          15157 HARDIWAYS MILL RD

6:47 am          15129 HARDIWAYS MILL RD

6:48 am          15115 Hardiways Mill RD

6:49 am          19405 Lundys RD

6:49 am          19318/19319 LUNDYS RD

6:50 am          19212 Lundys RD

6:50 am          19102 Lundys Rd

6:51 am          19095/19098 Lundys RD

6:52 am          14915 HARDIWAYS MILL RD

6:53 am          HARDIWAYS MILL RD @ SLEEPY HOLLOW RD

6:53 am          HARDIWAYS MILL RD @ WINNWOOD LANE

7:10 am          DINWIDDIE HS/MS SCHOOL

Return to top

Bus: 32

Driver: Nicholas, Ralph

6:38 am          LAKE JORDAN Blvd@LAKE JORDAN DR

6:41 am          LAKE JORDAN DR @ LAKE JORDAN CT

6:42 am          LAKE JORDAN DR @ LAKE JORDAN CIR

6:44 am          LAKE JORDAN Blvd @ LAKE JORDAN RD

6:45 am          LAKE JORDAN Blvd @ LAKE JORDAN LNDG

6:46 am          LAKE JORDAN RD @ LAKE JORDAN WAY

6:47 am          LAKE JORDAN RD @ LAKE JORDAN LN

6:50 am          21911 White Oak Rd

6:52 am          21200 White Oak Rd

6:53 am          20712 White Oak Rd

6:53 am          20706/20610 White Oak Rd

6:57 am          ANN RD @ GIBSON DR

6:58 am          9203 Gibson Dr

7:00 am          18121 White Oak Rd

7:01 am          18802 White Oak Rd

7:10 am          DINWIDDIE HS/MS SCHOOL

Return to top

Bus: 33

Driver: Aldridge, Donna

6:11 am          13109 Old Stage RD

6:11 am          13012 Old Stage Rd

6:13 am          12519 Old Stage Rd

6:13 am          12420 Old Stage Rd

6:14 am          11819 Old Stage Rd

6:15 am          Old Stage Rd @ COACH DR

6:15 am          11735/11738 Old Stage Road

6:16 am          11707 Old Stage Rd

6:17 am          11590 Old Stage Rd

6:17 am          11550 Old Stage Rd

6:18 am          11536 Old Stage Rd

6:19 am          28424 BUTLER BRANCH RD

6:20 am          28609 Butler Branch Rd

6:21 am          28807 Butler Branch Rd

6:21 am          28813 Butler Branch Rd

6:21 am          28914 Butler Branch Rd

6:22 am          BUTLER BRANCH RD @ WARWICK DR

6:22 am          29037/29039 Butler Branch Rd

6:27 am          29110 OAK GROVE RD

6:30 am          12850 Spain Dr

6:30 am          12910 Spain Dr.

6:30 am          12960 Spain Dr

6:31 am          29340 Ellington RD

6:32 am          28909 Ellington RD

6:34 am          13514 Halifax Rd

6:34 am          13702 Halifax Rd

6:36 am          28009 Perkins Rd

6:37 am          27689 Perkins RD

6:38 am          27318/27321 Perkins Rd

6:38 am          27303 Perkins Road

6:39 am          27007 Perkins Rd

6:39 am          26853 Perkins RD

6:40 am          26745 Perkins RD

6:40 am          26729 Perkins Road

6:40 am          PERKINS RD @ MONKS NECK RD

6:41 am          14315 Monks Neck Rd

6:42 am          14005 MONKS NECK RD

6:45 am          24217 Old Vaughan Rd

6:45 am          23918 Old Vaughan Rd

6:46 am          23718 Old Vaughan RD

6:46 am          22620 Old Vaughan RD

6:47 am          22111 Old Vaughan Rd

6:47 am          22105/22107 Old Vaughan Rd

6:48 am          21913 Old Vaughan Rd

6:49 am          21207 Old Vaughan RD

6:49 am          20913 Old Vaughan Rd

6:49 am          20801 Old Vaughan Rd

7:10 am          DINWIDDIE HS/MS SCHOOL

Return to top

Bus: 35

Driver: Sykes, Essie

6:07 am          SUTHERLAND RD No Intersection

6:07 am          3216 Sutherland Road

6:07 am          3208/3209 SUTHERLAND RD

6:11 am          2010 Sutherland Rd

6:15 am          MIRY RUN RD @ WHIPPONOCK WAY

6:16 am          18325/18260 Whipponock Way

6:17 am          18725 Waterford Dr

6:19 am          2811 Waterford Ter

6:22 am          18834/18833 Waterford Drive

6:25 am          19242 WATERFORD DR

6:26 am          OXFORD DR @ OXFORD LANE

6:27 am          3214 Oxford Dr

6:28 am          3419 Oxford Dr

6:34 am          5504 Williams Rd

6:34 am          5410 Williams Rd

6:36 am          18416 Cox Rd

6:38 am          5910/5912 Tranquility Ln

6:38 am          6003 Tranquility Lane

6:38 am          6009/6010 Tranquility Ln

6:39 am          6110 Tranquility Ln

6:40 am          6540 Tranquility Ln

6:40 am          6595 Tranquility Ln

6:40 am          6703 Tranquility Ln.

6:41 am          6781/6780 Tranquility Ln

6:41 am          7045 TRANQUILITY LANE

6:43 am          BOBCAT RD @ ANDERSON MILL RD

6:45 am          16401 Anderson Drive

6:45 am          16586 Anderson Dr

6:46 am          16612 Anderson Dr

6:48 am          7016 Anderson Mill Road

6:49 am          7219 Anderson Mill Rd

7:10 am          DINWIDDIE HS/MS SCHOOL

Return to top

Bus: 38

Driver: Cliborne, Tammy

6:32 am          LEW JONES RD@DEPOT RD

6:32 am          DEPOT RD @ SEABOARD DR

6:32 am          18603 Depot Rd

6:33 am          19017 Depot Rd

6:34 am          19218 Depot Rd

6:36 am          SEABOARD DR @ SOUTHERN AV

6:38 am          10509 Lew Jones Rd

6:41 am          12109 Lew Jones Rd

6:42 am          12407 Lew Jones Road

6:44 am          16522 Hudgins RD

6:48 am          13409 Lew Jones Rd

6:50 am          LEW JONES RD No Intersection

6:53 am          15950 Keelers Mill Rd

6:53 am          15900 Keelers Mill RD

6:54 am          15870 Keelers Mill RD

6:54 am          15802 Keelers Mill RD

6:55 am          15541 Keelers Mill RD

6:55 am          15503 Keelers Mill Road

6:55 am          15423 KEELERS MILL RD

6:56 am          15403 KEELERS MILL RD

6:58 am          14407 Keelers Mill RD

7:10 am          DINWIDDIE HS/MS SCHOOL

Return to top

Bus: 39

Driver: Elder, Joseph

6:36 am          MANSFIELD DR@FIELDSHIRE LANE

6:37 am          MANSFIELD DR @ BANCROFT DR

6:38 am          BANCROFT DR @ FIELDSHIRE LANE

6:39 am          BANCROFT DR @ GAYDELL DR

6:42 am          WESTBRIAR LN @ FAWN CT

6:46 am          WRENN FORREST DR @ SWAN CI

6:52 am          22001 Butterwood Rd

6:52 am          21924 Butterwood Rd

6:52 am          21921/21924 Butterwood Rd

6:54 am          21528 Butterwood Rd

6:55 am          BUTTERWOOD RD @ POND DR

6:56 am          20603 Butterwood Rd

7:10 am          DINWIDDIE HS/MS SCHOOL

Return to top

Bus: 41

Driver: Booth, Shannon

6:20 am          22392 Boydton Plank Rd

6:24 am          21209 Westover Drive

6:24 am          21014 Westover Dr

6:26 am          10403 Doyle Blvd

6:26 am          10424 Doyle Blvd

6:27 am          10424/10501 Doyle Blvd

6:27 am          10506 Doyle Blvd

6:28 am          20921/21011 Boydton Plank Rd

6:29 am          20921 Boydton Plank Rd

6:33 am          FACTORY ST @ JACK ZEHMER RD

6:34 am          10237 Doyle Blvd

6:35 am          20116 Depot Rd

6:36 am          20017 Depot Rd

6:36 am          19942 Depot Rd

6:36 am          19850 Depot Rd

6:37 am          10408 Asbury Rd

6:38 am          10504 Asbury Rd

6:38 am          10625 Asbury Rd

6:39 am          11005/11009 Asbury Rd

6:42 am          19708 Boydton Plank Rd

6:44 am          18712 Boydton Plank Rd

6:44 am          Boydton Plank Road @ KARLA DR

6:45 am          Boydton Plank Road @ TWIN CREEK LANE

6:47 am          17803 Boydton Plank Rd

6:47 am          17722 Boydton Plank Rd

6:49 am          17102 Boydton Plank Rd

6:49 am          17012 Boydton Plank Rd

7:10 am          DINWIDDIE HS/MS SCHOOL

Return to top

Bus: 42

Driver: Wingfield, Amos

6:32 am          RIVER RD@OAK KNOLL DR

6:33 am          Oak Knoll Dr@Pear Tree Lane

6:34 am          OAK KNOLL DR @ PHEASANT CT

6:35 am          PHEASANT CT @ PHEASANT CI

6:36 am          PHEASANT CT @ LOGAN KNOLL LN

6:38 am          PHEASANT CT @ PINTAIL LANE

6:40 am          Pheasant Ct Cul-De-Sac

6:41 am          PINTAIL LANE @ TEAL CI

6:42 am          PINTAIL LANE @ WIDGEON CT

6:43 am          PINTAIL LANE @ WRENN FORREST DR

6:44 am          PINTAIL LANE @ CANVASBACK CT

6:45 am          CANVASBACK CT @ SWAN CI

6:46 am          SWAN CI @ WRENN FORREST DR

7:10 am          DINWIDDIE HS/MS SCHOOL

Return to top

Bus: 43

Driver: Hunt, Mary

6:29 am          LAKE DR@RIVER RUN DR

6:31 am          RIVER RUN DR @ PLANTATION DR

6:32 am          PLANTATION DR No Intersection

6:34 am          3801/3800 River Mill Dr

6:35 am          RIVER VIEW DR @ MARK DR

6:36 am          Jackie Drive @ Donnie Court

6:38 am          Jackie Drive @ James Court

6:39 am          3901 Susie Dr

6:40 am          Mark Drive @ Susie Drive

6:42 am          Elsie Dr @ Mark Drive

6:44 am          ELSIE DR No Intersection

7:10 am          DINWIDDIE HS/MS SCHOOL

Return to top

Bus: 45

Driver: Eley, Sandra

6:19 am          18011 Cox Road

6:19 am          18309 Cox Rd

6:20 am          18425 Cox Rd

6:21 am          20013 Cox Rd

6:23 am          21010 Cox Rd

6:24 am          20612 Cox Rd

6:24 am          20604 Cox Rd

6:25 am          20016 Cox Road

6:28 am          22601 Cox Rd

6:29 am          22615 Cox Rd

6:30 am          23000 COX RD

6:31 am          23314 Cox Rd

6:32 am          23806 Cox Rd

6:33 am          24002/24014 Cox Road

6:34 am          24207 Cox Rd

6:35 am          24525/24517 Cox Rd

6:36 am          24771 Cox Rd

6:36 am          24813/24900/24819 Cox Rd

6:37 am          25012/25013/24900 Cox Road

6:37 am          25003 Cox Rd

6:38 am          ORCHARD DR @ STEVEN AV

6:38 am          3575 ORCHARD DR

6:39 am          ORCHARD DR @ WAYNE AV

6:39 am          WAYNE AV @ NORTH ORCHARD DR

6:41 am          25111 Cox Rd

6:41 am          25118/25116 Cox Rd

6:42 am          25317 Cox Rd

6:42 am          25403 Cox Road

6:43 am          25406/25409 Cox Road

6:43 am          25403/25415 Cox Rd

6:44 am          25421/25416 Cox Rd

6:44 am          Cox Rd @ WestWood Drive

6:45 am          4305 Sunset Dr

6:46 am          FRANKLIN ST No Intersection

7:10 am          DINWIDDIE HS/MS SCHOOL

Return to top

Bus: 46

Driver: Hicks, Murriell

6:19 am          MCKENNEY HWY@COURTHOUSE RD

6:20 am          17712 McKenney Hwy

6:21 am          17114 McKenney Highway

6:23 am          15925 McKenney Hwy

6:23 am          15924 Mckenney Hwy

6:25 am          15005 McKenney Hwy

6:25 am          23156 Shippings Rd

6:29 am          12308 McKenney Hwy

6:29 am          12300 McKenney Hwy

6:30 am          12223 McKenney Hwy

6:30 am          12019/12021 McKenney Hwy

6:31 am          22340 Hilltop Dr

6:32 am          11835 McKenney Hwy

6:32 am          11802 McKenney Hwy

6:32 am          11717/11714 McKenney Highway

6:33 am          11888 Sapony Church Rd

6:33 am          SAPONY CHURCH RD @ BREEZY KNOLL LANE

6:34 am          12330 Sapony Church Rd

6:34 am          12406 Sapony Church Rd

6:37 am          11008 Sapony Church Rd

6:39 am          10091 Sapony Church Rd

6:43 am          11535 McKenney Hwy

6:45 am          10910 Doyle Blvd

6:45 am          10916/10919 Marguerita D Ragsdale St

6:46 am          11105 Marguerita D Ragsdale

6:58 am          14714/14716 Gatewood Rd

6:59 am          14705/14707 Gatewood Rd

6:59 am          14407 Gatewood Rd

7:00 am          14400 Gatewood Rd

7:10 am          DINWIDDIE HS/MS SCHOOL

Return to top

Bus: 48

Driver: Booth, Loretta

6:18 am          24757 Cutbank Rd.

6:24 am          11101 BOURDON CREEK RD

6:30 am          23650 Cutbank Rd

6:31 am          23635 Cutbank Road

6:34 am          RAINEY CREEK RD @ GORBURN DR

6:35 am          24704 Rainey Creek Rd

6:35 am          24717 Rainey Creek Rd

6:36 am          24801/24800 Rainey Creek Road

6:37 am          25106 Rainey Creek Rd

6:43 am          11965 Cutbank Church Rd

6:43 am          11840 Cutbank Church Rd

6:44 am          11601 Cutbank Church Rd

6:52 am          SECOND ST @ RIVES AV

6:52 am          RIVES AV @ THIRD ST

6:53 am          RIVES AV @ FOURTH ST

6:54 am          10716 Rives Ave

7:10 am          DINWIDDIE HS/MS SCHOOL

Return to top

Bus: 49

Driver: Miller, Judith

6:12 am          5806/5807 Slates Rd

6:13 am          5649 Slates Rd

6:15 am          6005/6004 Anderson Mill Rd

6:16 am          6107 ANDERSON MILL RD

6:25 am          5312 Midway Road

6:26 am          4920/4921 Midway Rd

6:26 am          MIDWAY RD @ STONE GLEN DR

6:27 am          MIDWAY RD @ SATISFACTION LANE

6:28 am          16330 Namozine Rd

6:29 am          15721 Namozine Road

6:29 am          15607 Namozine Rd

6:33 am          18519 Namozine Road

6:35 am          19381 Namozine Rd

6:35 am          19621 Namozine Rd

6:36 am          CLAIBORNE RD @ BREEZE WAY

6:37 am          BREEZE WAY @ WHISPER DR

6:38 am          WHISPER DR @ WEST WHISPER CT

6:39 am          6002 Claiborne Rd

6:39 am          6122 Claiborne Rd

6:42 am          20406/20409 Harris Dr

6:43 am          20520 Harris Drive

6:46 am          CLAIBORNE RD @ TRENCH RD

6:47 am          6719 Claiborne Rd

6:47 am          6819 Claiborne Rd

6:47 am          6995 Claiborne Rd

6:48 am          CLAIBORNE RD @ TRENCH DR

6:49 am          7501 Claiborne Rd

6:50 am          CLAIBORNE RD @ RUNAROUND RD

6:50 am          8507 Claiborne RD

6:54 am          18518 White Oak Rd

6:54 am          18506 White Oak Rd

6:55 am          18413 White Oak Rd

6:56 am          17206 White Oak Rd

7:00 am          18945 Spriggs Rd

7:01 am          9805 Boisseau Road

7:02 am          9900/9901/9903 Boisseau Rd

7:03 am          10912 Boisseau Rd

7:10 am          DINWIDDIE HS/MS SCHOOL

Return to top

Bus: 50

Driver: Jeter, Sharon

6:29 am          5812/5810/5814 Boydton Plank Rd

6:29 am          Angels @ Play Daycare Bus Stop/5810 Boydton

6:30 am          5910 Boydton Plank Rd

6:32 am          6106 Lewis Road

6:33 am          6008/6010 Lewis Rd

6:34 am          5824 Lewis Rd

6:34 am          5805/5806 Lewis Rd

6:37 am          6804 Boydton Plank Rd

6:38 am          6805 Boydton Plank Rd

6:38 am          6835 Boydton Plank Rd

6:39 am          6905 Boydton Plank Rd

6:40 am          7020 Boydton Plank Rd

6:40 am          7130/7131 Boydton Plank Rd

6:41 am          Boydton Plank Road @ PINE GROVE PL

6:42 am          22900 Terminal Drive

6:42 am          7622/7725 Boydton Plank Rd

6:43 am          7907 Boydton Plank Rd

6:43 am          7915 Boydton Plank Rd

6:46 am          9617 Boydton Plank Rd

6:49 am          10210/10212 Quaker Rd

6:50 am          10858 Quaker Rd

6:50 am          11006 Quaker Rd

6:51 am          11118 Quaker Road

6:51 am          11200 Quaker Rd

6:52 am          11206/11207 Quaker Rd

6:52 am          11416/11419 Quaker Road

6:53 am          11505 Quaker Rd

6:53 am          11613 Quaker Rd

6:53 am          11617 Quaker Rd

6:54 am          11635 Quaker Rd

6:54 am          11645 Quaker Rd

6:54 am          11801/11803 Quaker Rd

6:56 am          12304 Quaker Rd

7:10 am          DINWIDDIE HS/MS SCHOOL

Return to top

Bus: 51

Driver: Droddy, Diane

6:26 am          FERNDALE RD@RIVER RD

6:27 am          24907 River Rd

6:27 am          RIVER RD @ ASHLEY LANE

6:28 am          24808 River Rd

6:28 am          24802 River Rd

6:29 am          Moss Point Dr @ Fern Ct

6:31 am          RIVER RD @ TOWER DR

6:33 am          RAYMOND RD @ TOWER CT

6:35 am          4112 Tower Ct

6:37 am          RAYMOND RD @ MCILWAINE DR

6:40 am          24208 River Rd

6:40 am          24112 River Rd

6:41 am          24022/24107/24108 River Road

6:41 am          23923 River Rd

6:42 am          23911 River Rd

6:42 am          23805 River Rd

6:43 am          23420 River Rd

6:44 am          RIVER RD @ CHESTNUT/23324/23401 River Road

6:44 am          23375/23324 River Road

6:45 am          22918/22915/22914 River Rd

6:46 am          22906 River Rd

6:49 am          21022 River Rd

6:50 am          21014 River Rd

6:50 am          20611/20620 RIVER RD

6:51 am          20413 River Rd

6:52 am          5110/5111 Hart Rd

6:53 am          5100 Hart Road

6:54 am          HART RD @ KELSEY LANE

7:10 am          DINWIDDIE HS/MS SCHOOL

Return to top

Bus: 52

Driver: Perkinson, Brandy

6:44 am          Green Acres Bus Stop

6:50 am          LOTS 200 – 218 @ 232 – 240

7:10 am          DINWIDDIE HS/MS SCHOOL

Return to top

Bus: 53

Driver: Sheets, Diane

5:59 am          13127 Continental Rd

6:04 am          5632 Brills Rd

6:04 am          5350 Brills Rd

6:06 am          16116/16102 Old Cryors Rd

6:06 am          16300 Old Cryors Rd

6:07 am          16416 Old Cryors Rd

6:10 am          4717 Darvills Rd

6:11 am          4105 Darvills Rd

6:12 am          4024 White Oak Road

6:16 am          WHITE OAK RD @ WILLOW OAKS LN

6:17 am          White Oak @ Butterwood Lane

6:19 am          Grubby Road & Tyler Lane

6:20 am          5730 Grubby Rd

6:21 am          5700 Grubby Rd

6:21 am          5614 Grubby Rd

6:22 am          5211 Grubby Rd

6:22 am          GRUBBY RD @ LOFTIS LANE

6:23 am          4717 Grubby Rd

6:26 am          6675 Grubby Road

6:27 am          6817 Grubby Rd

6:28 am          7326 White Oak Rd

6:31 am          SPICELEY RD No Intersection

6:34 am          10117 White Oak Rd

6:35 am          10516/10518 White Oak Rd

6:35 am          10516/10605/10606 White Oak Rd.

6:36 am          11106 White Oak Rd

6:36 am          11208 White Oak Rd

6:39 am          12817 White Oak Rd

6:42 am          11425 Shannon Dr

6:42 am          11500 Shannon DR

6:44 am          14624 Wilkinson RD

6:45 am          14720 Wilkinson Road

6:45 am          15004 Wilkinson Rd

6:46 am          15474 Wilkinson Rd

6:47 am          15909 Wilkinson Rd

6:49 am          16606 Wilkinson Rd

6:49 am          16650 Wilkinson Rd

6:50 am          16650/16717 Wilkinson Rd

6:54 am          11230/11429 Wheelers Pond Rd

7:10 am          DINWIDDIE HS/MS SCHOOL

Return to top

Bus: 54

Driver: Pulley, Cheryl

6:17 am          15312/15313 Brick Rd

6:18 am          15011 Brick Rd

6:19 am          14712 Brick RD

6:19 am          14690 Brick Road

6:21 am          14606 Halifax RD

6:21 am          14734/14736 Halifax RD

6:22 am          14739/14738 Halifax Rd

6:26 am          HALIFAX RD @ WOODYS RD

6:27 am          17316 Halligan Park Rd

6:28 am          17700 Halligan Park Rd

6:28 am          17800 Halligan Park Rd

6:31 am          19406 Halligan Park Rd

6:36 am          29516 Carson RD

6:36 am          29509 Carson Rd

6:37 am          29310 Carson Rd

6:38 am          28975 Carson Rd

6:42 am          26716 Carson RD

6:44 am          26208 Carson Rd

6:47 am          25526 Carson Rd

6:49 am          24315 Carson Rd

6:52 am          22814 Carson RD

6:52 am          22810 Carson RD

6:54 am          22001 Carson Rd

6:54 am          CARSON RD @ JEFFERSON LANE

6:56 am          20833 Carson Rd

6:57 am          20709 Carson Rd

6:58 am          CARSON RD @ RICHIE RD

7:01 am          19214 Carson Rd

7:10 am          DINWIDDIE HS/MS SCHOOL

Return to top

Bus: 55

Driver: Comer, Pamela

6:22 am          COX RD@SUTHERLAND DR

6:22 am          5716 Sutherland Dr

6:22 am          5728 Sutherland Dr

6:23 am          5900 Sutherland Dr

6:23 am          5911 Sutherland Dr

6:23 am          SUTHERLAND DR @ WOODLAND RD

6:23 am          6012 Sutherland Drive

6:24 am          SUTHERLAND DR @ WOODLAND DR

6:31 am          LEONARD DR @ SHOREVIEW DR

6:32 am          3901 Shoreview Dr

6:33 am          SHOREVIEW DR @ WATERVIEW CT

6:35 am          CHESDIN BLVD @ GRAY DR

6:36 am          CHESDIN BLVD @ SEAY DR

6:37 am          CHESDIN BLVD @ CHESDIN CT

6:39 am          CHESDIN BLVD @ LEONARD DR

6:41 am          4309 CHESDIN BLVD

6:42 am          CHESDIN BLVD No Intersection

6:44 am          Edrie Drive @ Eugene Drive

6:45 am          EUGENE DR @ INDEPENDENCE DR

6:48 am          19500 River Rd

6:48 am          19404 River Rd

6:50 am          STATION RD @ SUTHERLAND AV

6:51 am          5501 Station Road

6:54 am          5000 Pine Hill Rd

7:10 am          DINWIDDIE HS/MS SCHOOL

Return to top

Bus: 59

Driver: King, Thomas

6:31 am          23375 Old Cox Rd

6:32 am          23507 Old Cox Rd

6:32 am          23513 Old Cox Rd

6:33 am          Old Cox Rd @ Cherokee Dr/23702 Old Cox Road

6:35 am          COX RD @ WOODSTREAM DR

6:36 am          WOODSTREAM DR @ WOODSTREAM LANE

6:38 am          WOODSTREAM DR @ BRICKWOOD MEADOW LANE

6:39 am          WOODSTREAM DR @ WOODSTREAM CI

6:42 am          BRICKWOOD MEADOW LANE @ BRICKWOOD MEADOW CT

6:44 am          BRICKWOOD MEADOW DR @ BRICKWOOD MEADOW TERRACE

6:45 am          FAIRWAY RD No Intersection

6:46 am          FAIRWAY RD @ WEDGEWOOD RD

6:47 am          WEDGEWOOD RD @ GREENWAY RD

7:10 am          DINWIDDIE HS/MS SCHOOL

Return to top

Bus: 60

Driver: Jones, Loretta

6:26 am          17317/17314 Cox Rd

6:26 am          COX RD @ MIDWAY DR

6:28 am          16082 Cox Rd

6:29 am          15800/15615 Cox Road

6:30 am          15618 Pine Street

6:30 am          15601 Pine Street

6:32 am          COX RD @ LUTHER DR

6:33 am          COX RD @ KARISSA FARM DR

6:35 am          COX RD @ STANFIELD FARM LANE

6:37 am          13126 Cox Rd

6:37 am          13120 Cox Rd

6:38 am          12816 Cox Rd

6:38 am          12604 Cox Rd

6:40 am          12410 Cox Rd

6:41 am          SIDING RD @ MIKES LANE

6:45 am          12108 Cox Rd

6:45 am          12006 Cox Rd

6:46 am          7712 Trinity Church Road

6:47 am          7511 Trinity Church Road

6:47 am          7506 Trinity Church Rd

6:47 am          7414 Trinity Church Road

6:48 am          TRINITY CHURCH RD @ TRINITY DR

6:50 am          RUTH HILL RD @ RUTH HILL DR

6:54 am          PEARSON HARDY RD @ BROOK RUN LANE

6:55 am          TRINITY CHURCH RD @ SPRING RUN DR

6:56 am          5509 Trinity Church Road

6:57 am          5814/5815 Trinity Church Rd

6:59 am          13714 Browns Rd

7:00 am          5200 Courthouse Rd

7:01 am          5952 Courthouse Rd

7:02 am          6002 Courthouse Rd

7:03 am          6096 Courthouse Rd

7:03 am          6104 Courthouse Rd

7:04 am          6130 Courthouse Rd

7:04 am          6211 Courthouse Road

7:05 am          6400/6401 Courthouse Rd

7:06 am          6614 Courthouse Rd

7:10 am          DINWIDDIE HS/MS SCHOOL

Return to top

Bus: 63

Driver: Jordan, Charles

6:28 am          26010 Smith Grove Rd

6:28 am          25951/25953 Smith Grove Rd

6:28 am          25920 Smith Grove Rd

6:29 am          25401 Smith Grove Rd

6:30 am          25216 Smith Grove Rd

6:32 am          9205 Wheaton Rd

6:33 am          9327 Wheaton Rd

6:34 am          9603 Wheaton Rd

6:34 am          WHEATON RD @ OVERTON LANE

6:35 am          9786 WHEATON RD

6:38 am          9411/9413 Duncan Rd

6:38 am          9512 Duncan Rd

6:39 am          9704 Duncan Rd

6:40 am          10000/9915 Duncan Rd

6:40 am          9714/9716/9919 Duncan Rd

6:41 am          10104 Duncan Rd

6:41 am          10107/10105 Duncan Rd

6:41 am          10116 Duncan Rd

6:42 am          10105/10107/10413 Duncan Rd

6:42 am          10011/10414/10116/10104 Duncan Rd

6:44 am          23814 Dabney Mill Rd

6:45 am          Jackson Day Care/23329 DABNEY MILL RD/23331 D

6:45 am          23306 Dabney Mill Rd

6:46 am          23202 Dabney Mill Rd

6:46 am          23101/23100/23012 Dabney Mill Rd/22918 Steers

6:47 am          22817 Steers Rd

6:47 am          22800 Steers Rd

6:50 am          23074 Dabney Mill Rd

6:50 am          23014 Dabney Mill Rd

6:51 am          23008 Dabney Mill Rd

6:51 am          22966 Dabney Mill Rd

6:52 am          DABNEY MILL RD @ CAMPTOWN DR

6:52 am          22809/22812 Dabney Mill Rd

6:54 am          22413 Dabney Mill Rd

6:56 am          10003 Boydton Plank Rd

6:56 am          10027 Boydton Plank Rd

6:58 am          10813 Boydton Plank Rd

6:59 am          Boydton Plank Road @ BUTLER RD

7:00 am          Boydton Plank Road @ MITCHELL AV

7:00 am          11620/11326 Boydton Plank Rd

7:01 am          11620 Boydton Plank Road

7:02 am          11625 Boydton Plank Rd

7:04 am          19412 Turkey Egg Rd

7:04 am          19234 Turkey Egg Rd

7:05 am          18701 Turkey Egg Rd

7:10 am          DINWIDDIE HS/MS SCHOOL

Return to top

Bus: 67

Driver: Wheeler, Ashley

6:18 am          17812 Depot Rd

6:18 am          17712 Depot Rd

6:22 am          16516 Old White Oak Rd

6:24 am          15111 Old White Oak Rd

6:25 am          15105 Old White Oak Rd

6:25 am          14905 Old White Oak Rd

6:26 am          14415/14414 Old White Oak Rd

6:26 am          13211/14318 Old White Oak Rd

6:27 am          14222 Old White Oak Rd

6:30 am          14667 Baltimore Road

6:31 am          15000 Baltimore RD

6:33 am          10018 Scotts Rd

6:33 am          9975 Scotts Rd

6:35 am          15325 Baltimore Rd

6:36 am          10811/10816 Scotts Rd

6:36 am          11001 Scotts Rd

6:37 am          11001 Scotts Rd

6:38 am          11319 Scotts Rd

6:38 am          11580 Scotts Rd

6:39 am          SCOTTS RD @ BRIARPATCH LANE

6:39 am          11718 Scotts Rd

6:41 am          13538/13916 Glebe Rd.

6:41 am          13528/13530 Glebe Rd

6:43 am          14214 Glebe Rd

6:43 am          14250/14253 Glebe Rd

6:43 am          14328/14274 Glebe Rd

6:47 am          13111/13113 Scotts Rd

6:47 am          13205 Scotts Rd

6:48 am          13315 Scotts Rd

6:48 am          13321 Scotts Rd

6:50 am          14630/14626 Scotts Rd

7:10 am          DINWIDDIE HS/MS SCHOOL

Return to top

Bus: 71

Driver: Kehler, Kali

6:17 am          7706 Colemans Lake Road

6:17 am          7600 Colemans Lake Rd

6:18 am          7410/7412 COLEMANS LAKE RD

6:18 am          7114 Colemans Lake Rd

6:20 am          6613 Colemans Lake Rd

6:20 am          6313/6301 Colemans Lake Road

6:23 am          4607 COLEMANS LAKE RD

6:24 am          11451 Browns Rd

6:28 am          3915 Horsetrail Road

6:30 am          3317 Horsetrail Rd

6:32 am          14325 Namozine Road

6:33 am          BIRDS NEST RD No Intersection

6:35 am          1757 Birds Nest Rd

6:36 am          1663 Birds Nest Rd

6:36 am          1643 Birds Nest Rd

6:37 am          1614/1616 BIRDS NEST RD

6:42 am          3008 Exeter Mill Road

6:43 am          2600 Exeter Mill Rd

6:44 am          2519 Exeter Mill Road

6:45 am          2200 Exeter Mill Rd

6:47 am          1044 Sutherland Rd

6:49 am          713 Sutherland Rd

6:55 am          BROWNS RD @ JUANITA LANE

6:56 am          15006 Browns Rd

6:58 am          14035 Browns Rd

6:58 am          BROWNS RD @ ROCKY RACCOON RD/14025 Browns Rd

6:59 am          14010 Browns Road

6:59 am          14000 Browns Road

7:10 am          DINWIDDIE HS/MS SCHOOL

Return to top

Bus: 75

Driver: Regal, Mindy

6:15 am          COX RD@ADDISON ST

6:15 am          23648 ADDISON ST

6:17 am          ADDISON ST @ HILLS RD

6:19 am          GLENDALE AV @ DELKEITH RD

6:20 am          GLENDALE AV @ CALLEAR RD

6:21 am          GLENDALE AV @ MEADOW LANE

6:22 am          MERIDIAN AV @ SHORT ST

6:23 am          5105 Sterling Road

6:24 am          5204 Sterling Rd

6:24 am          5239 Sterling Rd

6:25 am          5318 Sterling Road

6:25 am          5330/5331 Sterling Rd

6:26 am          24824/24825 Rock Rd

6:26 am          24828 Rock Road/24829 Rock Rd

6:27 am          24818 Rock Rd

6:28 am          25017 Sterling Rd

6:29 am          25021 Sterling Rd

6:30 am          OAK ST @ RITCHIE AV

6:30 am          25208/25209 Ritchie Ave

6:30 am          25212 Ritchie Ave

6:31 am          25307 Ford Ave

6:32 am          25317/25321/25316/25318 Ford Ave

6:33 am          25302 Ritchie Ave

6:33 am          25312 Ritchie Ave/25313 Ritchie Avenue

6:35 am          25217 Harwell Dr

6:35 am          25200 Harwell Dr

6:37 am          25116/25118/25119 Sterling Rd

6:37 am          25115/25116/25113 Sterling Rd

6:37 am          25108 Sterling Rd

6:40 am          5818/5820 BOYDTON PLANK RD

6:40 am          5926 Boydton Plank Rd

6:42 am          5911/5912 Sentry HIll Ct

6:43 am          SENTRY HILL CT No Intersection

6:49 am          JORDAN HEIGHTS DR @ JORDAN HEIGHTS LANE

7:10 am          DINWIDDIE HS/MS SCHOOL

Return to top

Bus: 84

Driver: Dix, Leasia

6:25 am          Old Stage Rd No Intersection

6:27 am          14115 Old Stage Rd

6:28 am          24618 Williamson RD

6:28 am          24611/24610 Williamson Rd

6:28 am          24502 Williamson Rd

6:28 am          24413 Williamson Rd

6:29 am          24118 Williamson Rd

6:29 am          24108/24111 Williamson RD

6:30 am          23837 Williamson Rd

6:30 am          23811 Williamson Rd

6:31 am          23711 Williamson Road

6:31 am          23607 Williamson Rd

6:32 am          23328 Williamson Rd

6:32 am          23324/23326 Williamson RD

6:34 am          22418 Williamson RD

6:39 am          20913 Hunnicut Rd

6:39 am          20909 Hunnicut RD

6:40 am          HUNNICUT RD @ WINDING TRAIL

6:41 am          HUNNICUT RD @ HAVEN LANE

6:42 am          20126 Hunnicut RD

6:43 am          HUNNICUT RD @ EASTSIDE LANE

6:43 am          STINGY LN @ EASTVIEW DR

6:45 am          12820 Boydton Plank RD

6:45 am          12824 Boydton Plank Rd

6:45 am          12901 Boydton Plank Rd

6:46 am          13135 Boydton Plank Rd

6:47 am          13707 Boydton Plank Rd

6:50 am          18019 Wilkinson Rd

6:51 am          17404 Wilkinson RD

6:54 am          LAKEWOOD DR @ STONEWALL DR

6:56 am          18114 BONNEVILLE LANE

6:57 am          18109 BONNEVILLE LANE

6:57 am          18059 Bonneville LN

6:57 am          18001 Bonneville Ln

7:10 am          DINWIDDIE HS/MS SCHOOL

Return to top

Bus: 89

Driver: Roney, Georgia

5:54 am          FLATFOOT RD@SKALA DR

5:55 am          22213 Flatfoot Rd

5:59 am          22012 McKenney HWY

5:59 am          22011 Mckenney Hwy

6:00 am          21900 McKenney HWY

6:02 am          MCKENNEY HWY @ MASONTOWN DR

6:03 am          23112 Jones Rd

6:06 am          22209 Barnes Rd

6:10 am          21008 Bain Road/21006 Bain Rd

6:11 am          23301/23300 Walkers Mill Rd

6:12 am          WALKERS MILL RD @ WINGFIELD RD

6:15 am          Walkers Mill @ Kefalos Drive

6:17 am          24619 Black Branch Rd

6:18 am          24822 BLACK BRANCH RD

6:18 am          24828 Black Branch Rd

6:22 am          25514 Troublefield Rd

6:23 am          26917 Troublefield Rd

6:26 am          20304 Halligan Park RD

6:28 am          27190 Baugh Rd

6:33 am          24400 Baugh Rd

6:34 am          20019 Flatfoot Rd

6:35 am          19696 Flatfoot Rd

6:44 am          18116 Flatfoot Rd

6:45 am          18117 Flatfoot Rd

6:46 am          17728 Flatfoot Rd

6:47 am          17271 Flatfoot Rd

6:49 am          16186 Flatfoot Rd

6:50 am          16136 Flatfoot Rd

6:50 am          16128 Flatfoot RD

6:50 am          16186/16089 Flatfoot RD

6:51 am          16060/16059 Flatfoot Rd

6:51 am          16089/16040 Flatfoot RD

6:51 am          16017 Flatfoot Rd

6:52 am          ALLEN DR @ DOROTHY CI

6:53 am          ALLEN DR @ FRANCES DR

6:53 am          ALLEN DR @ WRENN DR

6:54 am          ALBERT DR @ WRENN DR

7:10 am          DINWIDDIE HS/MS SCHOOL

Return to top

Bus: 95

Driver: Harris, Linwood

6:10 am          12419 Baltimore Rd

6:11 am          12220 Baltimore Rd

6:12 am          11713 Baltimore Rd

6:14 am          8809 Boze Rd

6:15 am          8201 Boze Road

6:16 am          12000 Hawkins Rd

6:21 am          11420 Baltimore Rd

6:22 am          10702 Baltimore Rd

6:23 am          10520 Baltimore Road

6:24 am          10095 Baltimore Rd

6:25 am          9203 Baltimore Rd

6:28 am          11925 Walkers Lane

6:30 am          8807 Colemans Lake Rd

6:31 am          9008 COLEMANS LAKE RD

6:32 am          9408 Colemans Lake Road

6:32 am          9513 Colemans Lake Rd

6:33 am          9818 Colemans Lake Rd

6:34 am          10004/10005 Colemans Lake Road

6:34 am          10205 Colemans Lake Rd

6:34 am          10229 Colemans Lake Rd

6:35 am          10309 Colemans Lake Rd

6:40 am          13320 Hills DR

6:43 am          14713 Madison RD

6:44 am          14803 Madison Rd

6:45 am          13017 Wheelers Pond RD

6:47 am          12122 Wheelers Pond Rd

6:47 am          12035 Wheelers Pond Rd

6:48 am          11929 Wheelers Pond Rd

6:49 am          11918 Patillo Road

6:49 am          11916 Patillo RD/11918 Patillo Road

6:51 am          11511/11513 Patillo Rd

6:53 am          13719 White Oak Rd

6:53 am          13780 White Oak Rd

6:55 am          14705 White Oak Rd

7:10 am          DINWIDDIE HS/MS SCHOOL

Return to top