Secondary Bus Routes

HINT: On a web browser, hit Ctrl key plus F key (Ctrl+F) to open a search box where you can type your street name that you are looking to find and hit enter.  Continue to hit enter to repeat the search.

Bus: 2
Driver: Crowder, Sandra

6:35 AM White Oak Rd@Lake Jordan Blvd
6:36 AM Lake Jordan Blvd @ Lake Jordan Dr
6:38 AM Lake Jordan Dr @ Lake Jordan Ct
6:39 AM Lake Jordan Dr @ Lake Jordan Cir
6:41 AM Lake Jordan Blvd @ Lake Jordan Rd
6:42 AM Lake Jordan Blvd @ Lake Jordan Lndg
6:43 AM Lake Jordan Rd @ Lake Jordan Way
6:44 AM Lake Jordan Rd @ Lake Jordan Ln
6:47 AM 21911 White Oak Rd
6:48 AM 21857 White Oak Rd
6:49 AM 21200 White Oak Rd
6:50 AM 20712 White Oak Rd
6:52 AM 8507 Claiborne Rd
6:52 AM Claiborne Rd @ Runaround Ln
6:53 AM 8510 Claiborne Rd
6:55 AM 20324 White Oak Rd
6:56 AM 9116 Dabney Dr
6:58 AM Ann Rd @ Gibson Dr
7:01 AM 19107 White Oak Rd
7:15 AM DMS/DHS

Bus: 3
Driver: Garrettson, Christina

6:39 AM 25217 Harwell Dr
6:40 AM Angels @ Play Daycare/5810 Boydton Plank Rd
6:40 AM 5818 Boydton Plank Rd
6:41 AM 5818/5820 Boydton Plank Rd
6:41 AM Trinity Mobile Home Park
6:42 AM Rohoic Woods Front Bus Stop
6:43 AM Rohoic Woods Middle Bus Stop
6:48 AM Trinity Mobile Home Park
6:49 AM 5911/5912 Sentry Hill Ct
6:51 AM Sentry Hill Ct
7:15 AM DMS/DHS

Bus: 6
Driver: TBA

6:28 AM River Rd @ Chesdin Blvd
6:28 AM Chesdin Blvd
6:29 AM 4309 Chesdin Blvd
6:30 AM Chesdin Blvd @ Leonard Dr
6:31 AM Leonard Dr @ Shoreview Dr
6:32 AM Shoreview Dr @ Waterview Ct
6:33 AM Ridgecrest Dr @ Chesdin Blvd
6:33 AM Chesdin Blvd @ Gray Dr
6:34 AM Chesdin Blvd @ Seay Dr
6:35 AM Chesdin Blvd @ Chesdin Ct
6:40 AM Edrie Dr @ Eugene Dr
6:42 AM Eugene Dr @ Independence Dr
6:45 AM 19500 River Rd
6:51 AM 7310 Courthouse Rd
6:51 AM 7318 Courthouse Rd
6:52 AM 15504 Davis Rd
6:53 AM 15320 Davis Rd
6:54 AM 15116 Davis Rd
6:54 AM 15001 Davis Rd
6:54 AM 14911 Davis Rd
6:57 AM Courthouse Rd @ Cavalry Dr
7:00 AM 10017 Courthouse Rd
7:01 AM 10123/10125/10127 Courthouse Rd
7:01 AM 10405 Courthouse Rd
7:02 AM 10704 Courthouse Rd
7:02 AM 10814/10815 Courthouse Rd
7:03 AM 11120 Courthouse Rd
7:03 AM 11204 Courthouse Rd
7:03 AM 11218 Courthouse Rd
7:04 AM 11316 Courthouse Rd
7:04 AM 11508 Courthouse Rd
7:15 AM DMS/DHS

Bus: 8
Driver: Brown, Gay

6:16 AM 4098/4101 Kenneth Dr
6:17 AM Kenneth Dr No Intersection
6:19 AM Gaydell Dr @ Keithwood Dr
6:20 AM 4220/4216 Keithwood Dr
6:20 AM Keithwood Dr @ Timpam Ln
6:21 AM Timpam Ln (Cul-De-Sac)
6:23 AM Gaydell Dr @ Bancroft Dr
6:27 AM Pinecroft Rd @ Balsam Ln
6:28 AM Pinecroft Rd @ Brooksdale Rd
6:33 AM Orchard Dr @ Steven Av
6:34 AM Orchard Dr @ Wayne Av
6:35 AM Wayne Av @ North Orchard Dr
6:37 AM 24908 Mount Pleasant St
6:38 AM Mount Pleasant St @ Creek Rd
6:38 AM Creek Rd @ Creek Ci
6:39 AM Creek Rd @ Creek Ln
6:40 AM Creek Ln @ Courtney Court
6:41 AM Creek Ln @ Sonya Court
6:44 AM 4816 Woodstream Dr
6:45 AM 4904 Woodstream Dr
7:15 AM DMS/DHS

Bus: 10
Driver: Gobble, Candice

6:22 AM 23375 Old Cox Rd
6:23 AM 23507 Old Cox Rd
6:24 AM Old Cox Rd @ Cherokee Dr
23702 Old Cox Rd
6:24 AM 23809 Old Cox Rd
6:25 AM 23820/23821 Old Cox Rd
6:26 AM Yellowstone Dr @ Sequoia Rd
6:27 AM Sequoia Rd @ Sequoia Ct
6:28 AM Sequoia @ Jons Way
6:29 AM Moody Dr & Sequoia Rd
6:31 AM Sequoia Rd @ Olympic Ln
6:31 AM Sequoia Rd @ Chesdin Rd
6:32 AM Chesdin Rd @ Sierra Rd
6:33 AM Chesdin Rd @ Yosemite Rd
6:36 AM Glendale Av @ Delkeith Rd
6:36 AM Glendale Av @ Callear Rd
6:37 AM Glendale Av @ Meadow Ln
6:38 AM Meridian Av @ Short St
6:39 AM 5105 Sterling Rd
6:39 AM 5204 Sterling Rd
6:40 AM 5239 Sterling Rd
6:40 AM 5303/5309 Sterling Rd
6:41 AM 24818 Rock Rd
6:41 AM 24828/24829 Rock Rd
6:42 AM 25005 Sterling Rd
6:43 AM 25009 Sterling Rd
6:43 AM 25017 Sterling Rd
6:43 AM 25021 Sterling Rd
6:44 AM 25108 Sterling Rd
6:44 AM 25116/25118/25119 Sterling Rd
6:46 AM 6106 Lewis Rd
6:47 AM 6008/6010 Lewis Rd
6:47 AM 6002 Lewis Rd
6:48 AM 5913 Lewis Rd
6:49 AM 5805/5806 Lewis Rd
7:15 AM DMS/DHS

Bus: 11
Driver: Hawkins, Cynthia

6:14 AM 25701/25703 Weakley Rd
6:14 AM 5710/5711 Church Rd/5712 Church Rd
6:15 AM Hazel Av @ Bell St
6:17 AM 5913 Church Rd
6:18 AM 5915 Church Rd
6:21 AM 7215 Squirrel Level Rd
6:22 AM 27518 Flank Rd
6:25 AM 26991 Fort Emory Rd
6:26 AM 8141 Squirrel Level Rd
6:27 AM 26020 Smith Grove Rd
6:27 AM 26010 Smith Grove Rd
6:28 AM 25920 Smith Grove Rd
6:28 AM 25813 Smith Grove Rd
6:29 AM 25709/25710 Smith Grove Rd
6:29 AM 25418 Smith Grove Rd
6:30 AM 25401 Smith Grove Rd
6:32 AM 8605/8602 Squirrel Level Rd
6:33 AM 8906/8900 Squirrel Level Rd
6:34 AM Tanglewood Dr @ Southwood Dr
6:35 AM Tanglewood Dr @ Northwood Dr
6:37 AM Circlewood Dr No Intersection
6:38 AM Circlewood Dr No Intersection
6:39 AM 8812 Circlewood Dr/8815 Circlewood Dr.
6:39 AM Circlewood Dr (End)
6:44 AM 10132 Squirrel Level Rd
6:45 AM 10675/10669 Squirrel Level Rd
6:46 AM 10708/10717 Squirrel Level Rd
6:47 AM 10862 Squirrel Level Rd
7:15 AM DMS/DHS

Bus: 13
Driver: Parham, William

6:15 AM 24846 Sawmill Rd
6:16 AM 17934 Fox Branch Rd
6:17 AM 17914 Fox Branch Rd
6:17 AM 17814 Fox Branch Rd
6:17 AM 17805 Fox Branch Rd
6:18 AM 17419/17416 Fox Branch Rd
6:20 AM 25537 Warf Ln
6:21 AM 25025 Little Zion Rd
6:23 AM 17475 Shady Ln
6:23 AM 17519 Shady Ln
6:30 AM 27190 Baugh Rd
6:33 AM 25420 Baugh Rd
6:35 AM 18808 Shady Ln
6:38 AM 17751 Old Stage Rd
6:39 AM 18315 Old Stage Rd
6:40 AM 18352 Old Stage Rd
6:40 AM 18604 Old Stage Rd
6:41 AM 18618 Old Stage Rd
6:43 AM 17271 Flatfoot Rd
6:46 AM 16186 Flatfoot Rd
6:46 AM 16128 Flatfoot Rd
6:47 AM 16186/16089 Flatfoot Rd
6:47 AM 16060/16059 Flatfoot Rd
6:48 AM Allen Dr @ Dorothy Ci
6:49 AM Allen Dr @ Frances Dr
6:49 AM Allen Dr @ Wrenn Dr
6:51 AM Albert Dr @ Wrenn Dr
6:53 AM 15911/15917/15915 Flatfoot Rd
6:54 AM 15157 Hardiways Mill Rd
6:55 AM 14915 Hardiways Mill Rd
6:57 AM 14339 Hardiways Mill Rd
7:15 AM DMS/DHS

Bus:15
Driver: Elder, Joseph

6:15 AM Hill St @ Lee Blvd
6:17 AM 3913 West Dr
6:18 AM 3804 West Dr
6:20 AM 25524/25525 Ferndale Rd
6:21 AM 25516 Ferndale Rd
6:22 AM 3917 Ferndale Cir
6:23 AM 3808 Ferndale Cir
6:25 AM 25015/25014 Ferndale Rd
6:26 AM 24902 Ferndale Rd
6:28 AM 25015/25014 Ferndale Rd
6:28 AM 25021 Ferndale Rd
6:28 AM 25027 Ferndale Rd
6:31 AM River Run Dr @ Lake Dr
6:32 AM River Run Dr @ Plantation Dr
6:33 AM Plantation Dr No Intersection
6:34 AM Plantation Dr @ River View Dr
6:35 AM River View Dr @ Mark Dr
6:36 AM Jackie Dr @ Mark Dr
6:37 AM Jackie Dr @ Donnie Court
6:38 AM Mark Dr @ Susie Dr
6:40 AM Elsie Dr @ Mark Dr
7:15 AM DMS/DHS

Bus: 17
Driver: Potter, Frizzell
6:05 AM 17712 McKenney Hwy
6:06 AM 17114 McKenney Hwy
6:07 AM 16505 McKenney Hwy
6:08 AM 15975 McKenney Hwy
6:08 AM 15925 McKenney Hwy
6:08 AM 15924 McKenney Hwy
6:10 AM 24803 Ridge Rd
6:10 AM 25027 Ridge Rd
6:12 AM Ridge Rd @ Ridge Ln
6:16 AM 18606 Hardwood Creek Rd
6:18 AM Bolsters Rd @ Millrun Rd
6:23 AM 23420 Courthouse Rd
6:24 AM 22604 Courthouse Rd
6:28 AM 22203/22205 Barnes Rd
6:33 AM 21819 Courthouse Rd
6:34 AM 21371 Courthouse Rd
6:38 AM 20775 Reese Rd
6:48 AM 20123 Courthouse Rd.
6:48 AM 19816 Courthouse Rd
6:49 AM 19515 Courthouse Rd
6:49 AM 19502 Courthouse Rd
6:50 AM 18580 Branches Rd
6:51 AM 18910 Courthouse Rd
6:51 AM 18439 Courthouse Rd
6:52 AM 19725 Goose Pond Rd
6:54 AM 17113 Courthouse Rd
6:54 AM 17015 Courthouse Rd
6:55 AM 17005 Courthouse Rd
6:55 AM 17015/16812 Courthouse Rd
6:55 AM 16613 Courthouse Rd
6:56 AM 16409 Courthouse Rd
6:56 AM 16402 Courthouse Rd
6:56 AM 16316 Courthouse Rd
6:58 AM 15104/14915 Courthouse Rd
6:59 AM 14527/14604 Courthouse Rd
6:59 AM Bishop St @ Rainbow St
6:59 AM 18405 Bishop St
7:00 AM Bishop Street Cul-De-Sac
7:03 AM 14518 Courthouse Rd
7:03 AM 14496 Courthouse Rd
7:03 AM 14490 Courthouse Rd
7:04 AM 14331 Courthouse Rd
7:04 AM Courthouse Rd @ Rowanty Ln
7:04 AM Courthouse Rd @ Sycamore St
7:15 AM DMS/DHS

Bus: 18
Driver: Johnson, Ronald

6:02 AM 17419 Shippings Rd
6:02 AM 17901 Shippings Rd
6:03 AM 18005 Shippings Rd
6:04 AM 19220 Shippings Rd
6:05 AM 19308 Shippings Rd
6:07 AM 21004/21001 Shippings Rd
6:10 AM 15520 Sapony Church Rd
6:13 AM 14850 Sapony Church Rd
6:13 AM 22025 Shippings Rd
6:15 AM 23156 Shippings Rd
6:15 AM 23216 Shippings Rd
6:22 AM 16290 Eppes Rd
6:23 AM 16619 Branches Rd
6:24 AM 16900 Branches Rd
6:24 AM 17001 Branches Rd
6:26 AM 15971 Branches Rd
6:26 AM 15947 Branches Rd
6:27 AM 15704 Branches Rd
6:27 AM 15505 Branches Rd
6:28 AM Branches Rd @ Interstate Ln
6:29 AM 17400 Shippings Rd
6:30 AM First Street @ McKenney Av
6:31 AM 16604 Glebe Rd
6:31 AM 16601 Glebe Rd
6:32 AM Glebe Rd
6:34 AM 15826 Glebe Rd
6:34 AM 15814 Glebe Rd
6:39 AM 16522 Hudgins Rd
6:44 AM 12922 Scotts Rd
6:44 AM 13111/13113 Scotts Rd
6:45 AM 13185 Scotts Rd
6:45 AM 13205 Scotts Rd
6:45 AM 13315 Scotts Rd
6:46 AM 13321 Scotts Rd/13320 Scotts Rd
6:46 AM 13419 Scotts Rd
6:48 AM Scotts Rd @ Rocky Ridge Dr
6:48 AM 14630/14626 Scotts Rd
6:49 AM 15200 Scotts Rd
6:52 AM 13710 Nash Rd
6:53 AM 13700 Nash Rd
6:53 AM 13580 Nash Rd.
6:53 AM 13574 Nash Rd
6:57 AM 14407 Keelers Mill Rd
6:59 AM 15403 Keelers Mill Rd
7:00 AM 15423 Keelers Mill Rd
7:00 AM 15503 Keelers Mill Rd
7:00 AM 15509 Keelers Mill Rd
7:00 AM 15541 Keelers Mill Rd
7:01 AM 15802 Keelers Mill Rd
7:01 AM 15825 Keelers Mill Rd
7:02 AM 15870 Keelers Mill Rd
7:02 AM 15950 Keelers Mill Rd
7:15 AM DMS/DHS

Bus:20
Driver: Nealy, Debra

6:12 AM 14315 Monks Neck Rd
6:13 AM 26745 Perkins Rd
6:13 AM 26853 Perkins Rd
6:14 AM 27303 Perkins Rd
6:14 AM 27321/27323/27318 Perkins Rd
6:15 AM 27333 Perkins Rd
6:15 AM Perkins Rd @ Otter Run Dr
6:16 AM Perkins Rd @ Frog Lick Ln
6:16 AM 27689 Perkins Rd
6:17 AM 27878 Perkins Rd
6:17 AM 27904/27907 Perkins Rd
6:17 AM 28009 Perkins Rd
6:18 AM 13321 Halifax Rd
6:19 AM 13413 Halifax Rd
6:19 AM 13514 Halifax Rd
6:19 AM 13618 Halifax Rd
6:20 AM 13702 Halifax Rd
6:21 AM 14606 Halifax Rd
6:22 AM 14734/14736 Halifax Rd
6:22 AM 14739/14738 Halifax Rd
6:22 AM 14777 Halifax Rd
6:22 AM 14819 Halifax Rd
6:26 AM Halifax Rd @ Woodys Rd
6:28 AM 17700 Halligan Park Rd
6:28 AM 17800 Halligan Park Rd
6:30 AM 29516 Carson Rd
6:30 AM 29509 Carson Rd
6:31 AM 29311 Carson Rd
6:32 AM 28975 Carson Rd
6:36 AM 15312/15313 Brick Rd
6:37 AM 15011 Brick Rd
6:37 AM 14875 Brick Rd
6:38 AM 14712 Brick Rd
6:38 AM 14690 Brick Rd
6:41 AM 26716 Carson Rd
6:43 AM 25554 Carson Rd
6:44 AM 25526 Carson Rd
6:44 AM 25295 Carson Rd
6:46 AM 24315 Carson Rd
6:49 AM 22814 Carson Rd
6:49 AM 22713 Carson Rd
6:50 AM 22001 Carson Rd
6:50 AM Carson Rd @ Jefferson Ln
6:52 AM 20833 Carson Rd
6:53 AM 20256 Carson Rd
6:54 AM Carson Rd @ Richie Rd
6:56 AM 19214 Carson Rd
7:15 AM DMS/DHS

Bus: 23
Driver: Lewis, Patricia

6:04 AM 6211 Courthouse Rd
6:04 AM 6130 Courthouse Rd
6:05 AM 6096 Courthouse Rd
6:05 AM 6086 Courthouse Rd
6:06 AM 6002 Courthouse Rd
6:06 AM 5952 Courthouse Rd
6:07 AM 5019 Courthouse Rd
6:08 AM 14010 Browns Rd
6:08 AM 14035 Browns Rd
6:11 AM Browns Rd @ Juanita Ln
6:13 AM 14325 Namozine Rd
6:14 AM 2140 Birds Nest Rd
6:16 AM 1757 Birds Nest Rd
6:17 AM 1663 Birds Nest Rd
6:17 AM 1614/1616 Birds Nest Rd
6:23 AM 2721/2723 Exeter Mill Rd
6:24 AM 2600 Exeter Mill Rd
6:24 AM 2519 Exeter Mill Rd
6:27 AM 1044 Sutherland Rd
6:27 AM 1017/1018/1019 Sutherland Rd
6:27 AM Sutherland Rd @ Even Keel Ln
6:32 AM 15607 Namozine Rd
6:33 AM 16330 Namozine Rd
6:34 AM Namozine Rd @ Jack Flash Ln
6:38 AM 4401 Midway Rd
6:39 AM Midway Rd @ Stone Glen Dr
6:39 AM 4920/4921 Midway Rd
6:42 AM 6005/6004 Anderson Mill Rd
6:45 AM 16082 Cox Rd
6:47 AM 6400/6401 Courthouse Rd
6:53 AM White Oak Rd @ Tranquility Ln
6:55 AM 18413 White Oak Rd
6:55 AM 18506 White Oak Rd
6:55 AM 18518 White Oak Rd
6:56 AM 18802 White Oak Rd
6:56 AM 9315 Boisseau Rd
6:57 AM Boisseau Rd @ Spriggs Rd
6:57 AM 9805 Boisseau Rd
6:58 AM 9900/9901/9903 Boisseau Rd
6:59 AM 10912 Boisseau Rd
7:00 AM 11022 Boisseau Rd
7:00 AM 11122 Boisseau Rd
7:15 AM DMS/DHS

Bus: 24
Driver: Boothe, Terra

6:26 AM 23648 Addison St
6:27 AM Addison St @ Hills Rd
6:30 AM Fairway Rd No Intersection
6:30 AM Fairway Rd @ Drr Rd
6:31 AM Fairway Rd @ Wedgewood Rd
6:33 AM Woodstream Dr @ Woodstream Ln
6:34 AM Woodstream Dr @ Brickwood Meadow Ln
6:35 AM Woodstream Dr @ Woodstream Pl
6:36 AM Woodstream Dr @ Woodstream Ci
6:38 AM Brickwood Meadow Ln @ Brickwood Meadow Ct
6:40 AM Brickwood Meadow Dr @ Brickwood Meadow Terrace
6:42 AM 4305 Sunset Dr
6:43 AM Franklin St
6:52 AM Jordan Heights Dr @ Jordan Heights Ln
7:15 AM DMS/DHS

Bus: 25
Driver: Kaufman, Dennis

5:53 AM 7545 Baltimore Rd
5:54 AM 8214/8216 Baltimore Rd
5:57 AM 8906 Cox Rd
6:01 AM 7808 Wells Rd
6:03 AM 8810 Wells Rd
6:03 AM 6806 Cox Rd
6:05 AM 5916 Cox Rd
6:06 AM 5228 Cox Rd
6:12 AM 9004 White Oak Church Rd
6:18 AM 2352 Cox Rd
6:19 AM 2314 Cox Rd
6:21 AM 817 Cox Rd
6:23 AM 10926 Zilles Rd
6:25 AM 11925 Zilles Rd
6:26 AM 12575 Zilles Rd
6:31 AM 10300 Wilson Rd
6:32 AM 2124 Springston Rd
6:32 AM 2400/2403 Springston Rd
6:33 AM 2813 Cox Rd
6:36 AM 9702 White Oak Church Rd
6:36 AM 9710 White Oak Church Rd
6:37 AM 9909 White Oak Church Rd
6:37 AM 10013 White Oak Church Rd
6:37 AM 10110 White Oak Church Rd
6:38 AM 10212 White Oak Church Rd
6:40 AM 4717 Grubby Rd
6:41 AM 4317 Grubby Rd
6:42 AM 3913 Grubby Rd
6:44 AM 11620 Wilson Rd
6:45 AM 12100 Wilson Rd
6:45 AM 12110 Wilson Rd
6:46 AM 12210 Wilson Rd
6:47 AM 12614 Wilson Rd
6:53 AM 6125 Cox Rd
6:54 AM 6621 Cox Rd
6:56 AM 7911 Cox Rd
6:57 AM Cox Rd @ Kate Ln
7:15 AM DMS/DHS

Bus: 31
Driver: Dix, Leasia

6:10 AM 9786 Wheaton Rd
6:11 AM 9603 Wheaton Rd
6:12 AM 9205 Wheaton Rd
6:13 AM 8909 Wheaton Rd
6:16 AM 10914 Duncan Rd
6:17 AM 11010 Duncan Rd
6:19 AM 12420/12405 Duncan Rd
6:20 AM 12420 Duncan Rd
6:20 AM 12431/12432 Duncan Rd
6:20 AM 12507 Duncan Rd
6:20 AM 12609 Duncan Rd
6:21 AM 12578 Duncan Rd
6:22 AM 13206 Old Stage Rd
6:23 AM 13012 Old Stage Rd
6:25 AM 26218 Reams Dr
6:32 AM 14115 Old Stage Rd
6:32 AM 24715/24714 Williamson Rd
6:33 AM 24618 Williamson Rd
6:33 AM 24611/24610 Williamson Rd
6:34 AM 24413 Williamson Rd
6:34 AM 24108/24111 Williamson Rd
6:35 AM 23837 Williamson Rd
6:35 AM 23607 Williamson Rd
6:36 AM 23324/23326 Williamson Rd
6:41 AM 21207 Old Vaughan Rd
6:42 AM 21409 Old Vaughan Rd
6:44 AM 20913 Hunnicut Rd
6:44 AM 20909 Hunnicut Rd
6:44 AM Hunnicut Rd @ Cattail Ln
6:45 AM Hunnicut Rd @ Winding Trail
6:46 AM Hunnicut Rd @ Haven Ln
6:46 AM 20126 Hunnicut Rd
6:47 AM 20024 Hunnicut Rd
6:47 AM 20017 Hunnicut Rd
6:47 AM Hunnicut Rd @ Eastside Ln
6:48 AM Stingy Ln @ Eastview Dr
6:50 AM 12820 Boydton Plank Rd
6:50 AM Boydton Plank Rd @ Holly St
6:53 AM Courthouse Rd @ Pine Oak Ln
6:53 AM 13701 Courthouse Rd
6:55 AM 13001 Courthouse Rd
6:56 AM Courthouse Rd @ Bittersweet Rd
6:56 AM Courthouse Rd @ Cardinal Dr
7:15 AM DMS/DHS

Bus: 34
Driver: Maitland, Rhonda

6:08 AM 20819 Manson Church Rd
6:09 AM 20920 Manson Church Rd
6:10 AM 21215 Manson Church Rd
6:17 AM 20615 Manson Church Rd
6:20 AM 20314 Baskerville Mill Rd
6:22 AM 8109 Lew Jones Rd
6:24 AM Manson Church Rd @ Fisher Rd
6:25 AM 19550 Manson Church Rd
6:25 AM 19715/19714 Manson Church Rd
6:25 AM 19718 Manson Church Rd
6:25 AM 19915 Manson Church Rd
6:26 AM 9314 McKenney Hwy
6:28 AM 10237 Doyle Blvd
6:28 AM 10403 Doyle Blvd
6:28 AM 11125/10410 Doyle Blvd
6:29 AM 10420 Doyle Blvd
6:29 AM 10506/10501 Doyle Blvd
6:31 AM 21527 Boydton Plank Rd
6:32 AM 21209 Westover Dr
6:32 AM 21014 Westover Dr
6:33 AM 20807 Westover Dr
6:34 AM Rives Av @ Third St
6:35 AM Rives Av @ Fourth St
6:35 AM Rives Av @ Fifth St
6:38 AM 20017 Depot Rd
6:38 AM 19942 Depot Rd
6:38 AM 19912 Depot Rd
6:38 AM 19850 Depot Rd
6:39 AM 19218 Depot Rd
6:40 AM 19017 Depot Rd
6:41 AM Depot Rd @ Seaboard Dr
6:41 AM Seaboard Dr @ Southern Av
6:43 AM 10625 Asbury Rd
6:44 AM 11005/11009 Asbury Rd
7:15 AM DMS/DHS

Bus:35
Driver: Sykes, Essie

6:11 AM 19538 Namozine Rd
6:11 AM 19534 Namozine Rd
6:12 AM 19315 Namozine Rd
6:12 AM 19115 Namozine Rd
6:15 AM 3419 Oxford Dr
6:16 AM 3214 Oxford Dr
6:17 AM Oxford Dr @ Oxford Ln
6:18 AM 19242 Waterford Dr
6:20 AM Wilderness Dr @ Laurel Brook Dr
6:23 AM 18840 Waterford Dr
6:23 AM 18768 Waterford Dr
6:25 AM 2811 Waterford Ter
6:28 AM 18725 Waterford Dr
6:29 AM 18260/18325 Whipponock Way
6:29 AM 18325/18260 Whipponock Way
6:30 AM Whipponock Way @ Miry Run Rd
6:31 AM 2525 Miry Run Rd
6:34 AM 2010 Sutherland Rd
6:38 AM 2744/3208 Sutherland Rd
6:38 AM 3418 Sutherland Rd
6:40 AM 4512 Station Rd
6:41 AM Station Rd @ Sutherland Av
6:42 AM 5501 Station Rd
6:42 AM Station Rd No
6:44 AM 5910/5912 Tranquility Ln
6:44 AM 6003 Tranquility Ln
6:44 AM 6009/6010 Tranquility Ln
6:45 AM 6110 Tranquility Ln
6:46 AM 6324 Tranquility Ln
6:46 AM 6540 Tranquility Ln
6:48 AM 7401 Tranquility Ln
6:49 AM 16700 Bobcat Rd
6:50 AM Bobcat Rd @ Anderson Mill Rd
6:52 AM 16586 Anderson Dr
6:55 AM 7016 Anderson Mill Rd
6:55 AM 7219 Anderson Mill Rd
7:15 AM DMS/DHS

Bus: 42
Driver: Wingfield, Amos

6:02 AM 10302 Vaughan Rd
6:04 AM Vaughan Rd @ Greenhead Dr
6:05 AM Greenhead Dr @ Greenhead Ct
6:06 AM Greenhead Dr @ Woody Ct
6:08 AM 9225 Vaughan Rd
6:08 AM 9118 Vaughan Rd
6:09 AM 8904 Vaughan Rd
6:09 AM 8808 Vaughan Rd
6:10 AM 8515/8517 Vaughan Rd
6:11 AM 27602 Bethune Rd
6:13 AM 8202 Vaughan Rd
6:13 AM 7806/7724 Vaughan Rd
6:13 AM 7724/7715/7716 Vaughan Rd
6:14 AM 7664 Vaughan Rd
6:14 AM 7616 Vaughan Rd
6:15 AM 7809/7811 Halifax Rd
6:19 AM 3807/3809 Johnson Rd
6:24 AM 9396 Halifax Rd
6:24 AM 9517 Halifax Rd
6:25 AM 10403 Halifax Rd
6:26 AM 10551 Halifax Rd
6:26 AM 28609 Butler Branch Rd
6:27 AM 28807 Butler Branch Rd
6:27 AM 28914 Butler Branch Rd
6:28 AM Butler Branch Rd @ Warwick Dr
6:28 AM 29037/29039 Butler Branch Rd
6:28 AM 29116 Butler Branch Rd
6:28 AM 29229 Butler Branch Rd
6:31 AM Fairwood Rd @ Olde Keswick Ln
6:36 AM 29110 Oak Grove Rd
6:38 AM 12850 Spain Dr
6:38 AM 12910 Spain Dr.
6:38 AM 12960 Spain Dr
6:39 AM 29340 Ellington Rd
6:40 AM 28909 Ellington Rd
6:42 AM 12620 Halifax Rd
6:42 AM 12601 Halifax Rd
6:42 AM Oak Grove Rd @ Acorn Dr
6:43 AM 12317/12319 Halifax Rd
6:43 AM 12104 Halifax Rd
6:45 AM 11550 Old Stage Rd
6:45 AM 11590 Old Stage Rd
6:45 AM 11674 Old Stage Rd
6:46 AM 11692 Old Stage Rd
6:46 AM 11735/11738 Old Stage Rd
6:46 AM 11778 Old Stage Rd
6:47 AM 12112 Old Stage Rd
6:48 AM 12519 Old Stage Rd
6:49 AM 12707 Old Stage Rd
6:49 AM 13012 Old Stage Rd
7:15 AM DMS/DHS

Bus:45
DriverEley, Sandra

6:10 AM 18309 Cox Rd
6:12 AM 20209 Cox Rd
6:14 AM 20604 Cox Rd
6:15 AM 20104 Cox Rd
6:16 AM 20016 Cox Rd
6:17 AM 5716 Sutherland Dr
6:17 AM 5728 Sutherland Dr
6:18 AM 5809 Sutherland Dr
6:18 AM 5820/5821 Sutherland Dr
6:18 AM 5900 Sutherland Dr
6:19 AM 5911 Sutherland Dr
6:19 AM 6012 Sutherland Dr
6:20 AM 6016 Sutherland Dr
6:20 AM Sutherland Dr @ Woodland Dr
6:22 AM Sutherland Dr @ Woodland Rd
6:25 AM 22031 Cox Rd
6:25 AM 22035 Cox Rd
6:26 AM 23000 Cox Rd/Greenhouse Daycare
6:29 AM 23806 Cox Rd
6:29 AM 23814 Cox Rd
6:29 AM 23814/23825 Cox Rd
6:30 AM Sunset Mobile Home Park/24002 Cox Rd
6:31 AM 24207 Cox Rd
6:32 AM 24525/24517 Cox Rd
6:33 AM 24715/24771 Cox Rd
6:33 AM 24771 Cox Rd
6:33 AM 24813/24900/24819 Cox Rd
6:34 AM 25012/25013 Cox Rd/24900 Cox Rd
6:34 AM 25003 Cox Rd
6:34 AM 25013 Cox Rd
6:35 AM 25022 Cox Rd
6:35 AM 25111 Cox Rd
6:35 AM 25118/25116 Cox Rd
6:36 AM 25205 Cox Rd
6:37 AM 25403 Cox Rd
6:37 AM Walkers Landing Dr No Intersection
6:38 AM Walkers Landing Dr @ Walkers Landing Ct
6:39 AM 25403 Walkers Landing Ct
6:40 AM 25211 Walkers Landing Ct
6:42 AM 25406 Cox Rd/25409 Cox Rd
6:43 AM 25602/25520 Cox Rd/4301 Rockdale Rd
6:43 AM 25606/25602 Cox Rd
6:43 AM 25614 Cox Rd
6:44 AM 25717/25715/25702 Cox Rd
7:15 AM DMS/DHS

Bus: 48
Driver: Booth, Loretta

6:05 AM 5311 Harpers Rd
6:07 AM 4531 Harpers Rd
6:08 AM 5195 Lennie Rd
6:10 AM 19212 Old Cryors Rd
6:11 AM 19009 Old Cryors Rd
6:12 AM 18401 Old Cryors Rd @ Cryors Ln
6:12 AM 18350 Old Cryors Rd
6:14 AM 17509 Old Cryors Rd
6:14 AM 17205 Old Cryors Rd
6:16 AM 16300 Old Cryors Rd
6:17 AM 16116/16102 Old Cryors Rd
6:18 AM 4717 Darvills Rd
6:20 AM 3314 Darvills Rd
6:27 AM 5098 Whitmore Rd
6:27 AM 4804 Whitmore Rd
6:28 AM 4504 Whitmore Rd
6:31 AM 6709 Whitmore Rd
6:31 AM 6715 Whitmore Rd
6:32 AM 7020 Whitmore Rd
6:35 AM 16516 Old White Oak Rd
6:39 AM 9307 Lew Jones Rd
6:42 AM Depot Rd
6:43 AM 10509 Lew Jones Rd
6:45 AM 12109 Lew Jones Rd
6:46 AM 12407 Lew Jones Rd
6:51 AM 14706 Lew Jones Rd
6:51 AM 14714/14715 Lew Jones Rd
7:15 AM DMS/DHS

Bus: 50
Driver: Jeter, Sharon

6:19 AM 24775 Old Vaughan Rd
6:20 AM 24217 Old Vaughan Rd
6:21 AM 22111/23718 Old Vaughan Rd
6:23 AM 22107 Old Vaughan Rd
6:25 AM 12304 Quaker Rd
6:26 AM 11645 Quaker Rd
6:27 AM 11617 Quaker Rd
6:27 AM 11416 Quaker Rd/11419 Quaker Rd
6:28 AM 11206/11207 Quaker Rd
6:28 AM 11118 Quaker Rd
6:28 AM 11006 Quaker Rd
6:29 AM 10858 Quaker Rd
6:30 AM Quaker Rd @ Blackwell Rd
6:33 AM 9110 Boydton Plank Rd
6:34 AM 9012 Boydton Plank Rd
6:34 AM 8805 Boydton Plank Rd
6:35 AM 8805/8719 Boydton Plank Rd
6:36 AM Boydton Plank Rd @ Oakley Dr
6:37 AM 7907 Boydton Plank Rd
6:37 AM 7805 Boydton Plank Rd
6:39 AM 6905/6907 Boydton Plank Rd
6:39 AM 6835 Boydton Plank Rd
6:40 AM 6823/6825 Boydton Plank Rd
6:40 AM 6805 Boydton Plank Rd
6:41 AM 6704 Boydton Plank Rd
6:42 AM Frontage Rd @ Frontage Ct
6:50 AM 7103/7105 Blue Tartan Rd
6:53 AM 7020 Boydton Plank Rd
6:54 AM Boydton Plank Rd @ Pine Grove Pl
6:55 AM 7410 Boydton Plank Rd/7512 Boydton Plank Rd
6:56 AM 7816 Boydton Plank Rd
6:56 AM 7817/7818 Boydton Plank Rd
7:15 AM DMS/DHS

Bus: 51
Driver: Droddy, Diane

6:17 AM 24907 River Rd
6:17 AM River Rd @ Ashley Ln
6:17 AM 4107 Ashley Ln
6:19 AM 24808 River Rd
6:19 AM Moss Point Dr
6:20 AM Moss Point Dr @ Fern Ct
6:22 AM 24726 River Rd
6:22 AM River Rd @ Tower Dr
6:23 AM 24728 River Rd/24619 River Rd
6:24 AM 24626 River Rd
6:24 AM 24403 River Rd
6:24 AM 24313 River Rd
6:25 AM 24208 River Rd
6:25 AM 24112 River Rd
6:26 AM 24100/24101/24022 River Rd
6:26 AM 23919 River Rd
6:27 AM 23911 River Rd
6:27 AM 23809 River Rd
6:28 AM 23805 River Rd
6:28 AM 23702 River Rd
6:29 AM 23403/23401 River Rd
6:29 AM River Rd @ Chestnut/23324 River Rd
6:30 AM 23375 River Rd/23324 River Rd
6:31 AM 23113 River Rd
6:31 AM 22922 River Rd/22925 River Rd
6:32 AM 22918/22915/22914 River Rd
6:35 AM 21014 River Rd
6:35 AM 21011 River Rd
6:36 AM 20413 River Rd
6:37 AM 20206 River Rd
6:38 AM 20005 River Rd
6:38 AM 5105 Hart Rd
6:38 AM 5100 Hart Rd
6:41 AM 5504 WilliAMs Rd
6:46 AM 5000 Pine Hill Rd
6:50 AM 5649 Slates Rd
6:51 AM 5806/5807 Slates Rd
7:15 AM DMS/DHS

Bus: 52
Driver: Perkinson, Brandy

6:36 AM Green Acres Front 1-11
6:38 AM Green Acres Bus Stop
6:44 AM Green Acres Bus Stop
6:49 AM Lots 200 – 218 @ 232 – 240
7:15 AM DMS/DHS

Bus: 53
Driver: Sheets, Diane

5:57 AM 8001 Brills Rd
5:58 AM 7491 Brills Rd
5:58 AM 7401 Brills Rd
6:02 AM White Oak @ Butterwood Ln
6:04 AM White Oak Rd @ Willow Oaks Ln
6:06 AM Grubby Rd & Tyler Ln
6:07 AM 6518 Grubby Rd
6:08 AM 5918 Grubby Rd
6:09 AM 5730 Grubby Rd
6:09 AM 5700 Grubby Rd
6:09 AM 5614 Grubby Rd
6:10 AM 5604 Grubby Rd
6:11 AM 5211 Grubby Rd
6:11 AM Grubby Rd @ Loftis Ln
6:12 AM 5200 Grubby Rd
6:14 AM 6675 Grubby Rd
6:15 AM 6817 Grubby Rd
6:20 AM 10216/10208 White Oak Rd
6:21 AM 10516/10518 White Oak Rd
6:21 AM 10516/10605/10606 White Oak Rd.
6:24 AM 14222 Old White Oak Rd
6:25 AM 14413/14414/14415 Old White Oak Rd
6:27 AM 9975 Scotts Rd
6:29 AM 15000 Baltimore Rd
6:31 AM 14667 Baltimore Rd
6:34 AM 10811 Scotts Rd/10816 Scotts Rd
6:34 AM 11001 Scotts Rd
6:35 AM 11319 Scotts Rd
6:36 AM Scotts Rd @ Briarpatch Ln
6:38 AM 13916 Glebe Rd
6:38 AM 13818 Glebe Rd
6:39 AM 13526/13528 Glebe Rd
6:41 AM 12728 Glebe Rd
6:41 AM 11106 White Oak Rd
6:42 AM 11208 White Oak Rd
6:45 AM 14214 Glebe Rd
6:46 AM 14250/14253 Glebe Rd
6:46 AM 14328/14274 Glebe Rd
6:50 AM 14518 Madison Rd
6:51 AM 14713/14712 Madison Rd
6:52 AM 14803 Madison Rd
6:54 AM 13017 Wheelers Pond Rd
6:57 AM 15571 Wilkinson Rd
6:57 AM 15611 Wilkinson Rd
6:57 AM 15700 Wilkinson Rd
6:58 AM 15909 Wilkinson Rd
7:00 AM 16606 Wilkinson Rd
7:15 AM DMS/DHS

Bus: 54
Driver: Pulley, Cheryl

6:18 AM 20304 Halligan Park Rd
6:20 AM Troublefield Rd @ Troublefield Dr
6:21 AM 26917 Troublefield Rd
6:22 AM 25302/25305 Troublefield Rd
6:25 AM 24902/24904 Black Branch Rd
6:26 AM 24828 Black Branch Rd
6:26 AM 24822 Black Branch Rd
6:27 AM Black Branch Rd @ Mortar Branch Rd
6:28 AM 21486 Flatfoot Rd
6:29 AM Flatfoot Rd @ Skala Dr
6:30 AM 22213 Flatfoot Rd
6:32 AM 23309 Flatfoot Rd
6:35 AM 22012 McKenney Hwy
6:35 AM 22011 McKenney Hwy
6:36 AM 21604 McKenney Hwy
6:36 AM 21519 McKenney Hwy
6:38 AM 20617 McKenney Hwy
6:40 AM 23112 Jones Rd
6:43 AM Walkers Mill Rd @ Wingfield Rd
6:46 AM Walkers Mill @ Kefalos Dr
6:50 AM 24400 Baugh Rd
6:55 AM 18352/18832 Old Stage Rd
6:58 AM 19600 Rainey Rd
6:59 AM 20075 Rainey Rd
7:00 AM 20503/20504 Rainey Rd
7:02 AM 17415 Courthouse Rd
7:03 AM 17005 Courthouse Rd
7:04 AM 16907/16910 Courthouse Rd
7:08 AM 19102 Lundys Rd
7:09 AM 19095/19098 Lundys Rd
7:15 AM DMS/DHS

Bus: 55
Driver: Comer, Pamela

6:02 AM Elm St No Intersection
6:03 AM 15624 Pine St
6:03 AM 15611 Pine Street
6:03 AM 15605 Pine St
6:04 AM 15601 Pine St
6:06 AM Cox Rd @ Luther Dr
6:07 AM Cox Rd @ Karissa Farm Dr
6:09 AM Cox Rd @ Stanfield Farm Ln
6:11 AM 12604 Cox Rd
6:13 AM Siding Rd @ Mikes Ln
6:17 AM 12110 Cox Rd
6:18 AM 12105/12104/12106 Cox Rd
6:18 AM 12006 Cox Rd
6:19 AM 8050 Colemans Lake Rd
6:19 AM 7910 Colemans Lake Rd
6:20 AM 7706 Colemans Lake Rd
6:21 AM 7400/7402 Colemans Lake Rd
6:22 AM 6613 Colemans Lake Rd
6:23 AM 6312 Colemans Lake Rd
6:24 AM 6313/6301 Colemans Lake Rd
6:24 AM 6005 Colemans Lake Rd
6:25 AM 5501 Colemans Lake Rd
6:27 AM 4607 Colemans Lake Rd
6:28 AM 11451 Browns Rd
6:31 AM 13660 Browns Rd
6:34 AM 3915 Horsetrail Rd
6:36 AM 3317 Horsetrail Rd
6:39 AM 5814/5815 Trinity Church Rd
6:40 AM 5509 Trinity Church Rd
6:41 AM Trinity Church Rd @ Spring Run Dr
6:42 AM Pearson Hardy Rd @ Brook Run Ln
6:46 AM Ruth Hill Rd @ Ruth Hill Dr
6:49 AM Trinity Church Rd @ Aliff Dr
6:50 AM Trinity Church Rd @ Trinity Dr
6:50 AM 7506 Trinity Church Rd
6:51 AM 7712 Trinity Church Rd
6:51 AM 12415 Poole Siding Rd
7:15 AM DMS/DHS

Bus: 57
Driver: Booth, Shannon

6:01 AM 23400 Rainey Creek Rd
6:03 AM Rainey Creek Rd @ Finn Dr
6:03 AM 24450 Rainey Creek Rd
6:04 AM 24601 Rainey Creek Rd
6:04 AM 24704 Rainey Creek Rd
6:05 AM 24717 Rainey Creek Rd
6:05 AM 24801/24800 Rainey Creek Rd
6:06 AM 25106 Rainey Creek Rd
6:08 AM 25230 Cutbank Rd
6:11 AM 11965 Cutbank Church Rd
6:11 AM 11845 Cutbank Church Rd
6:12 AM 11601 Cutbank Church Rd
6:14 AM Cutbank Rd @ McKenney Pines Ln
6:15 AM 23635 Cutbank Rd
6:15 AM 23550 Cutbank Rd
6:15 AM 23475 Cutbank Rd
6:17 AM 12300/12302 McKenney Hwy
6:18 AM 12223 McKenney Hwy
6:18 AM 12019/12021 McKenney Hwy
6:19 AM 22340 Hilltop Dr
6:22 AM 11802 McKenney Hwy
6:22 AM 11717 McKenney Hwy/11714 McKenney Hwy
6:24 AM 11315 Sapony Church Rd
6:25 AM 11000 Sapony Church Rd
6:27 AM 10091 Sapony Church Rd
6:31 AM 11710 Sapony Church Rd
6:31 AM 11720/11723 Sapony Church Rd
6:32 AM 11880 Sapony Church Rd
6:32 AM Sapony Church Rd @ Breezy Knoll Ln
6:33 AM 12330 Sapony Church Rd
6:33 AM 12406 Sapony Church Rd
6:36 AM 11040 Doyle Blvd
6:36 AM 10910 Doyle Blvd
6:38 AM 11105 Marguerita D Ragsdale St
6:39 AM 21023 Denbigh St
6:42 AM 20921 Boydton Plank Rd
6:46 AM 19708 Boydton Plank Rd
6:48 AM Boydton Plank Rd @ Karla Dr
6:48 AM Boydton Plank Rd @ Twin Creeks Dr
6:50 AM 17722 Boydton Plank Rd
6:52 AM 17012 Boydton Plank Rd
7:15 AM DMS/DHS

Bus: 59
Driver: Hunt, Mary

6:25 AM Hamilton Arms Rd @ Hamilton Arms Ct
6:25 AM 16315 Hamilton Arms Rd
6:26 AM 16619/16625 Hamilton Arms Rd
6:26 AM 16622 Hamilton Arms Rd
6:27 AM 16720 Hamilton Arms Rd
6:28 AM 16919 Hamilton Arms Rd
6:28 AM 17015 Hamilton Arms Rd
6:29 AM 17206 Hamilton Arms Rd
6:30 AM 17907 Hawkins Church Rd
6:32 AM 18812 Hawkins Church Rd
6:32 AM 18911 Hawkins Church Rd
6:36 AM 15921 Gatewood Rd
6:36 AM 15913 Gatewood Rd
6:37 AM 15902 Gatewood Rd
6:37 AM 15800/15802/15803 Gatewood Rd
6:38 AM 15789/15791 Gatewood Rd
6:39 AM 15311 Gatewood Rd
6:39 AM 15223 Gatewood Rd
6:40 AM Boydton Plank Rd @ Sandollar Ln
6:42 AM 15907 Boydton Plank Rd
6:45 AM 14407 Gatewood Rd
6:46 AM 14400 Gatewood Rd
6:46 AM 14320 Gatewood Rd
6:48 AM 16700 Nash Rd
6:49 AM 17238 Nash Rd
6:50 AM 17608 Nash Rd
6:50 AM 17625 Nash Rd
6:53 AM 14206 Boydton Plank Rd
6:54 AM 14416 Boydton Plank Rd
6:55 AM 14723 Boydton Plank Rd
6:56 AM Boydton Plank Rd @ Spring Creek Rd
6:57 AM 14517 Boydton Plank Rd
6:57 AM 14355 Boydton Plank Rd
6:59 AM Courthouse Rd @ Pine Oak Ln
7:02 AM 17500 Wilkinson Rd
7:04 AM 13001 Courthouse Rd
7:05 AM Lakewood Dr @ Stonewall Dr
7:08 AM 18304 Bonneville Ln
7:09 AM 18114 Bonneville Ln
7:10 AM 17901/17910 Bonneville Ln
7:10 AM 18001/18000 Bonneville Ln
7:11 AM 18109 Bonneville Ln
7:15 AM DMS/DHS

Bus: 60
Driver: Good, Tammy

6:12 AM 23308 River Rd
6:12 AM Lee Dr
6:13 AM Between 4121 And 4108 Lee Dr
6:16 AM 4214 Henshaw Dr
6:16 AM 4206 Henshaw Dr
6:17 AM 4139 Henshaw Dr
6:18 AM 4129 Henshaw Dr
6:18 AM 4120 Henshaw Dr
6:20 AM Oak Knoll Dr@Pear Tree Ln
6:22 AM Oak Knoll Dr @ Pheasant Ct
6:23 AM 23201 Pheasant Ct.
6:25 AM Pheasant Ct @ Logan Knoll Ln
6:27 AM Pheasant Ct @ Pintail Ln
6:30 AM Pheasant Ct Cul-De-Sac
6:32 AM Pintail Ln @ Teal Ci
6:33 AM Pintail Ln @ Widgeon Ct
6:34 AM Pintail Ln @ Wrenn Forrest Dr
6:35 AM Pintail Ln @ Canvasback Ct
6:35 AM Canvasback Ct @ Swan Ci
6:37 AM Swan Ci @ Wrenn Forrest Dr
7:15 AM DMS/DHS

Bus: 63
Driver: Jordan, Charles

6:31 AM 6211 Duncan Rd
6:31 AM 6312 Duncan Rd
6:33 AM 7315 Duncan Rd
6:33 AM 7516 Duncan Rd
6:34 AM 7410/7528/7527 Duncan Rd
6:34 AM Duncan Rd @ Elmwood Dr
6:36 AM 8015 Duncan Rd
6:38 AM 9411/9413 Duncan Rd
6:39 AM 9512 Duncan Rd
6:39 AM 9714/9716/9919 Duncan Rd
6:40 AM 10104/10105 Duncan Rd
6:41 AM 10414/10413 Duncan Rd
6:41 AM 10011/10414/10116/10104/10000/10107/10005 Duncan Rd
6:43 AM 24014 Dabney Mill Rd
6:43 AM 23860 Dabney Mill Rd
6:44 AM 23339 Dabney Mill Rd
6:45 AM Jackson Day Care/23329 Dabney Mill Rd
6:45 AM 23202 Dabney Mill Rd
6:46 AM 23101/23100/23012 Dabney Mill Rd/22918 Steers
6:46 AM 22918 Steers Rd
6:47 AM 22817 Steers Rd
6:48 AM 22711 Steers Rd
6:48 AM 22618 Steers Rd
6:50 AM 23074 Dabney Mill Rd
6:51 AM 23014 Dabney Mill Rd
6:51 AM Dabney Mill Rd @ Camptown Dr
6:52 AM 22818 Dabney Mill Rd
6:52 AM 22809/22812 Dabney Mill Rd
6:54 AM 22413 Dabney Mill Rd
6:55 AM 9912 Boydton Plank Rd
6:56 AM 10027 Boydton Plank Rd
6:58 AM 10813 Boydton Plank Rd
6:58 AM Boydton Plank Rd @ Butler Rd
6:59 AM 11213 Boydton Plank Rd
7:00 AM Boydton Plank Rd @ Mitchell Av
7:00 AM 11620/11326 Boydton Plank Rd
7:01 AM 11620 Boydton Plank Rd
7:03 AM Turkey Egg Rd @ Gravelly Dr
7:03 AM 19412 Turkey Egg Rd
7:04 AM 19308 Turkey Egg Rd
7:15 AM DMS/DHS

Bus: 69
Driver: Vaughan, Stephanie

6:33 AM Mcilwaine Dr@Gaydell Dr
6:34 AM Mcilwaine Dr @ Raymond Rd
6:36 AM Mcilwaine Dr @ Gloria Dr
6:37 AM Gloria Dr @ Paul Dr
6:38 AM Raymond Rd @ Tower Ct
6:39 AM 4112 Tower Ct
6:41 AM Raymond Rd @ Beth Ln
6:42 AM Beth Ln @ Gaydell Dr
6:44 AM Gaydell Dr & Mansfield Dr
6:45 AM Mansfield Dr @ Fieldshire Ln
6:45 AM Mansfield Dr @ Bancroft Dr
6:46 AM Bancroft Dr @ Fieldshire Ln
7:15 AM DMS/DHS

Bus: 73
Driver: Morgan, Raymond

6:21 AM Cedar Heart Ln @ Grant Av
6:21 AM Grant Avenue @ Fulmar Circle
6:26 AM Brunswick Av @ Potomac St
6:27 AM Potomac St @ Dinwiddie Av
6:28 AM Roanoke St @ Nottoway Av
6:28 AM Roanoke St @ Brunswick Av
6:29 AM Greensville Av @ Warwick St
6:30 AM Greensville Av @ Pagan St
6:31 AM 25511 Surry Avenue
6:33 AM Simmons Av @ Front Rd
6:34 AM 25606/25607 Front Rd
6:35 AM Front Rd No Intersection
6:36 AM Front Rd @ Front Dr
6:37 AM Front Rd @ Church Dr
6:38 AM Floyd Av @ Forest Av
6:39 AM Forest Av @ James Av
6:39 AM Forest Av @ Drew Ln
6:40 AM Drew Ln @ Gilmar Ct
6:42 AM Church Dr @ Shadyside Dr
6:43 AM 25310 Shadyside Dr
6:48 AM 25317/25321/25316/25318 Ford Ave
6:49 AM 25307 Ford Ave
6:49 AM Cross St @ Ritchie Av
6:50 AM 25212/25213 Ritchie Ave
6:50 AM 25208/25209 Ritchie Ave
6:51 AM Ritchie Av @ Oak St
7:15 AM DMS/DHS

Bus: 75
Driver: Regal, Mindy

6:15 AM 3908 East Autumn Dr
6:15 AM East Autumn Dr @ Sparrow Ct
6:16 AM East Autumn Dr @ Iris Ci
6:17 AM East Autumn Dr @ West Autumn Dr
6:18 AM 3810/3813/3808/3809 West Autumn Dr
6:19 AM West Autumn Dr @ Westbriar Ln
6:20 AM Westbriar Ln @ Fawn Ct
6:25 AM 4508/4400 Olgers Rd.
6:25 AM 4706 Olgers Rd
6:26 AM 4804 Olgers Rd
6:26 AM 4901 Olgers Rd
6:27 AM 4902/4903/4901 Olgers Rd
6:27 AM 4907/4908 Olgers Rd/4902 Olgers Rd
6:29 AM 22601 Cox Rd
6:30 AM 22255 Butterwood Rd
6:31 AM 22210 Butterwood Rd
6:32 AM 21924 Butterwood Rd
6:32 AM 21921/21924 Butterwood Rd
6:33 AM 21528 Butterwood Rd
6:35 AM Butterwood Rd @ Pond Dr
6:36 AM 20603 Butterwood Rd
6:38 AM 6995 Claiborne Rd
6:38 AM 6819 Claiborne Rd
6:39 AM 6719 Claiborne Rd
6:39 AM Claiborne Rd @ Trench Rd
6:43 AM 20520 Harris Dr
6:47 AM 6122 Claiborne Rd
6:47 AM 5818 Claiborne Rd
6:48 AM Breeze Way @ Whisper Dr
6:49 AM Whisper Dr @ West Whisper Ct
7:15 AM DMS/DHS

Bus: 95
Driver: Harris, Linwood

6:01 AM Cox Rd@Hayes Ln
6:03 AM 8609 Claystreet Rd
6:03 AM 8524 Claystreet Rd
6:04 AM 8509 Claystreet Rd
6:05 AM 8109/8111 Claystreet Rd
6:06 AM 8035 Claystreet Rd
6:08 AM 7618 Claystreet Rd
6:13 AM 9203 Baltimore Rd
6:15 AM 10095 Baltimore Rd
6:16 AM 10520 Baltimore Rd
6:17 AM 11420 Baltimore Rd
6:19 AM 12007 Baltimore Rd
6:20 AM 12607 Baltimore Rd
6:23 AM 8809 Boze Rd
6:24 AM 8201 Boze Rd
6:25 AM 8190 Boze Rd
6:26 AM 12000 Hawkins Rd
6:35 AM 10205 Colemans Lake Rd
6:36 AM 9910 Colemans Lake Rd
6:36 AM 9818 Colemans Lake Rd
6:37 AM 9513 Colemans Lake Rd
6:38 AM 9008/9013 Colemans Lake Rd
6:38 AM 8807 Colemans Lake Rd
6:39 AM 8516 Colemans Lake Rd
6:40 AM 11925 Walkers Ln
6:43 AM Trinity Church Rd @ Poole Dr
6:44 AM Siding Dr @ Hatcher Dr
6:49 AM 13309 White Oak Rd
6:51 AM 11511/11513 Patillo Rd
6:53 AM 11916 Patillo Rd
6:53 AM 11918 Patillo Rd
6:54 AM 12107 Wheelers Pond Rd
6:55 AM 11929 Wheelers Pond Rd
6:56 AM 15004 Wilkinson Rd
6:57 AM 14720 Wilkinson Rd
6:57 AM 14624 Wilkinson Rd
6:58 AM 11500 Shannon Dr
7:02 AM 13780 White Oak Rd
7:04 AM 14705 White Oak Rd
7:15 AM DMS/DHS

For questions about bus routes, please contact 804-469-4680.