MIDWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Route: MID-1A

Bus: 23

Driver: Patricia Lewis

8:09 AM 13780 White Oak Rd
8:14 AM 11208 White Oak Rd
8:14 AM 11106 White Oak Rd
8:21 AM 9013 Colemans Lake Rd
8:22 AM 7910 Colemans Lake Rd
8:24 AM 7400 Colemans Lake Rd
8:25 AM 6521 Colemans Lake Rd
8:26 AM 6116 Colemans Lake Rd
8:27 AM 6005 Colemans Lake Rd
8:30 AM 12012 Browns Rd
8:33 AM Trinity Church Rd @ Spring Run Dr
8:35 AM Pearson Hardy Rd @ Brook Run Ln
8:38 AM Ruth Hill Rd @ Ruth Hill Dr
8:40 AM Trinity Church Rd @ Aliff Dr
8:41 AM Trinity Church Rd @ Trinity Dr
8:41 AM 12415 Poole Siding Rd
8:43 AM 13114 Cox Rd
8:44 AM Cox Rd @ Stanfield Farm Ln
8:45 AM Cox Rd @ Karissa Farm DR
8:50 AM MIDWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Route: MID-2A

Bus: 95

Driver: Linwood Harris

8:40 AM 23000 Cox Rd
8:40 AM Greenhouse Daycare
8:50 AM 20604 Cox Rd
8:55 AM MIDWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Route: MID-3A

Bus: 55

Driver: Pamela Comer

8:10 AM 4913 Olgers Rd
8:10 AM 4907/4908 Olgers Road/4902 Olgers Rd
8:11 AM 4860 Olgers Rd
8:12 AM 4418 Olgers Rd
8:12 AM 4508/4400 Olgers Rd
8:15 AM Chestnut Dr No Intersection
8:17 AM LEE DR No Intersection
8:19 AM 4143 Henshaw Dr
8:19 AM 4139 Henshaw Dr
8:19 AM 4129 Henshaw Dr
8:22 AM 22922 River Rd/22925 River Rd
8:27 AM Chesdin Blvd @ Leonard Dr
8:28 AM Shoreview Dr @ Waterview Ct
8:30 AM Chesdin Blvd @ Gray Dr
8:31 AM CHesdin Blvd @ Seay Dr
8:32 AM Chesdin Blvd @ Chesdin Ct
8:38 AM 20005 River Rd
8:39 AM 5110/5111 Hart Rd
8:40 AM 5307 Hart Rd
8:43 AM 5403 Pine Hill Rd
8:43 AM 5302 PINE HILL Rd
8:45 AM 5000 Pine Hill Rd
8:50 AM MIDWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Route:  MID-4A

Bus: 3

Driver: Christina Garrettson

8:11 AM 8021 Tranquility Ln
8:16 AM 8714 Courthouse Rd
8:17 AM 8326 Courthouse Rd
8:17 AM 8207 Courthouse Rd
8:18 AM 7909 Courthouse Rd
8:18 AM 7828 Courthouse Rd
8:20 AM 14911 Davis Rd
8:23 AM 7318 Courthouse Rd
8:23 AM 7310 Courthouse Rd
8:23 AM 7265 Courthouse Rd
8:25 AM Anderson Mill Rd @ Bobcat Rd
8:26 AM 16700 Bobcat Rd
8:26 AM 16701 Bobcat Rd
8:27 AM Tranquility Ln @ Tranquility Dr
8:27 AM 6324 Tranquility Ln
8:28 AM 6009/6010 Tranquility Ln
8:28 AM 6003 Tranquility Ln
8:32 AM 5820/5821 Sutherland Dr
8:33 AM 5900 Sutherland Dr
8:33 AM 5911 Sutherland Dr
8:33 AM Sutherland Dr @ Woodland Rd
8:34 AM Sutherland Dr @ Woodland Dr
8:37 AM 20104 Cox Rd
8:37 AM 19904 Cox Rd
8:41 AM 5806/5807 Slates Rd
8:42 AM 5709 Slates Rd
8:45 AM MIDWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Route:  MID-5A

Bus: 51

Driver: Diane Droddy

8:09 AM Cox Rd @ Courthouse Rd
8:09 AM 6211 Courthouse Rd
8:09 AM 6205 Courthouse Rd
8:10 AM 6130 Courthouse Rd
8:10 AM 6096 Courthouse Rd
8:11 AM 6086 Courthouse Rd
8:13 AM 5019 Courthouse Rd
8:14 AM 13660 Browns Rd
8:16 AM 15006 Browns Rd
8:17 AM Browns Rd @ Juanita Ln
8:18 AM 14830 Namozine Rd
8:22 AM 1614/1616 Birds Nest Rd
8:28 AM 2721 Exeter Mill Rd/2723 Exeter Mill Rd
8:31 AM Sutherland Rd @ Lakeland Rd
8:33 AM 827 Sutherland Rd
8:39 AM Namozine Rd & Marmora Dr
8:39 AM 16117 Namozine Rd
8:40 AM 4210 Midway Rd
8:41 AM 4401 Midway Rd
8:43 AM 5711 Anderson Mill Rd
8:50 AM MIDWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Route:  MID-6A

Bus: 49

Driver: Judith Miller

8:16 AM Edrie Dr @ Eugene Dr
8:17 AM Eugene Dr @ Independence Dr
8:20 AM 19500 River Rd
8:24 AM 3214 Oxford Dr
8:26 AM 19242 Waterford Dr
8:27 AM Wilderness Dr @ Laurel Brooks Dr
8:30 AM 18840 Waterford Dr
8:32 AM 2811 Waterford Ter
8:35 AM 18260/18325 Whipponock Way
8:36 AM Whipponock Way @ Miry Run Rd
8:38 AM 2308 Sutherland Rd
8:39 AM 2010 Sutherland Rd
8:43 AM 3418 Sutherland Rd
8:45 AM 4908 Station Rd
8:46 AM 5010 Station Rd
8:47 AM 18416 Cox Rd
8:49 AM 17210 Cox Rd
8:50 AM MIDWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Route:  MID-10A

Bus: 27

Driver: Lisa Robertson

7:39 AM Cox Rd @ Colemans Lake Rd
7:41 AM 10404 Cox Rd
7:41 AM 10322 Cox Rd
7:44 AM 8216 Claystreet Rd
7:44 AM 8212 Claystreet Rd
7:45 AM 8008/8010 Claystreet Rd
7:46 AM 8005 Claystreet Rd
7:55 AM 7545 Baltimore Rd
8:00 AM 7610 Cox Rd
8:02 AM 5916 Cox Rd
8:07 AM 8950 Hobbs Mill Rd
8:08 AM 2318 Cox Rd
8:09 AM 2314 Cox Rd
8:11 AM 9201 Wilson Rd
8:16 AM 10876 Zilles Rd
8:19 AM 2005/2004 Springston Rd
8:22 AM 4117 Cox Rd
8:23 AM 9501 White Oak Church Rd
8:24 AM 9710 White Oak Church Rd
8:25 AM 10013 White Oak Church Rd
8:25 AM 10110 White Oak Church Rd
8:34 AM 10801 Baltimore Rd
8:47 AM 15605 Pine St
8:50 AM MIDWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Route: MID SHUTTLE

Bus: 27

Driver: Lisa Robertson

9:00 AM MIDWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
9:15 AM SUTHERLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
9:30 AM SOUTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL