Dinwiddie Elementary School

Route: DES-1A

Bus: 22

Driver:  Stephanie Vaughan

8:23 AM 14206 Boydton Plank Rd
8:25 AM 17238 Nash Rd
8:26 AM 14419 Gatewood Rd
8:27 AM 14714/14716 Gatewood Rd
8:32 AM Hamilton Arms Rd @ Hamilton Arms Ct
8:34 AM 17206 Hamilton Arms Rd
8:35 AM 17212 Hamilton Arms Rd
8:36 AM 17907 Hawkins Church Rd
8:36 AM 17910 Hawkins Church Rd
8:42 AM 16002 Gatewood Rd
8:42 AM 15800/15802/15803 Gatewood Rd
8:43 AM 15789/15791 Gatewood Rd
8:43 AM 15317 Gatewood Rd
8:44 AM 15311 Gatewood Rd
8:44 AM 15237 Gatewood Rd
8:45 AM Boydton Plank Road @ Spring Creek Rd
8:46 AM 14517 Boydton Plank Rd
8:50 AM DINWIDDIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Route: DES 2-A

Bus: 37

Driver: William Parham

8:07 AM 25537 Warf Ln
8:07 AM 25408 Warf Ln
8:09 AM 16991 Fox Branch Rd
8:10 AM 17150 Fox Branch Rd
8:11 AM 17622 Fox Branch Rd
8:12 AM 25112 Sawmill Rd
8:12 AM 25221 Sawmill Rd
8:15 AM 18702 Malones Rd
8:18 AM 27915 Baugh Rd
8:20 AM 20310 Halligan Park Rd
8:26 AM Halifax Rd
8:28 AM 29311 Carson Rd
8:28 AM 28975 Carson Rd
8:32 AM 15312/15313 Brick Rd
8:37 AM 25554 Carson Rd
8:38 AM 25526 Carson Rd
8:38 AM 25295 Carson Rd
8:40 AM 24511 Carson Rd
8:44 AM 22226 Carson Rd
8:50 AM DINWIDDIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Route:  DES-3A

Bus: 43

Driver: Mary Hunt

7:59 AM 10814/10815 Courthouse Rd
7:59 AM 10711 Courthouse Rd
8:00 AM 10527 Courthouse Rd
8:00 AM 10611/10527 Courthouse Rd
8:01 AM 10405 Courthouse Road
8:06 AM 15004 Wilkinson Rd
8:07 AM 14520 Wilkinson Rd
8:08 AM 11500 Shannon DR
8:14 AM 11611 White Oak Rd
8:17 AM 13320 Hills Dr
8:20 AM 12107 Wheelers Pond Rd
8:23 AM 16005 Wilkinson Rd
8:36 AM Boisseau Road No Intersection
8:38 AM Courthouse Rd @ Cardnial Dr
8:40 AM 18114 Bonneville Ln
8:44 AM Lakewood Dr @ Stonewall Dr
8:45 AM 13001 Courthouse Rd
8:46 AM 17810 Wilkinson Rd
8:48 AM Courthouse Rd @ Pine Oak Ln
8:50 AM DINWIDDIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Route: DES-4A

Bus: 28

Driver:  Jo Ann Dunn

7:54 AM 11580 Scotts Rd
7:55 AM 10816 Scotts Rd
7:55 AM 10811 Scotts Rd/10816 Scotts Rd
7:56 AM Scotts Rd @ Briar Patch Ln
7:59 AM 13526/13528 Glebe RD
8:01 AM 12728 Glebe RD
8:05 AM 12922 Scotts Rd
8:05 AM 13185 Scotts RD
8:09 AM 15200 Scotts Rd
8:10 AM 15056 Nash RD
8:12 AM 13553 Nash RD
8:16 AM 16522 Hudgins RD
8:20 AM 15611 Glebe Rd
8:22 AM 15826 Glebe Rd
8:23 AM 16190 Glebe Rd
8:23 AM 16215/16208/16207/16210 Glebe Rd
8:27 AM 15503 Keelers Mill Road
8:28 AM 15211 Keelers Mill Road
8:29 AM 15013 Keelers Mill Rd
8:29 AM 14815 Keelers Mill Rd
8:35 AM Courthouse Rd @ Sycamore Dr
8:36 AM 14527 Courthouse Rd/14604 Courthouse Road
8:39 AM 14915 HARDIWAYS MILL RD
8:40 AM Hardiways Mill Rd @ Sleepy Hollow Rd
8:41 AM 14339 Hardiways Mill RD
8:45 AM DINWIDDIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Route: DES-5A

Bus: 84

Driver: Leasia Dix

8:05 AM 23324/23326 Williamson RD
8:06 AM 23811 Williamson Rd
8:08 AM 24715/24714 Williamson Rd
8:12 AM 13012 Old Stage Rd
8:14 AM 26214/26218 Reams Dr
8:16 AM 27451 Reams Dr
8:21 AM 14739/14738 Halifax Rd
8:22 AM 14497 Halifax RD
8:26 AM Perkins Rd @ Otter Run Dr
8:27 AM 27323/27324/27322 Perkins Rd
8:29 AM 14315 Monks Neck Rd
8:31 AM 13660 Monks Neck Rd
8:33 AM 24775 Old Vaughan Rd
8:38 AM 22107 Old Vaughan Rd
8:40 AM 21423 Hunnicut Rd
8:43 AM 20017 Hunnicut Rd
8:44 AM Hunnicut Rd @ Eastside Ln
8:48 AM 13707 Boydton Plank Rd
8:50 AM DINWIDDIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Route:  DES Shuttle

Bus: 84

Driver: Leasia Dix

9:15 AM SOUTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Route:  DES-7A

Bus: 54

Driver: Cheryl Pulley

8:22 AM 19095/19098 Lundys Rd
8:22 AM 19112 Lundys Rd
8:26 AM 16111 Courthouse Rd
8:26 AM 16119 Courthouse Rd
8:27 AM 16409 Courthouse Rd
8:28 AM 16901 Courthouse Rd
8:28 AM 16907 Courthouse Road/16910 Courthouse Rd
8:29 AM 17113 Courthouse Rd
8:33 AM 20075 Rainey Rd
8:35 AM 17728 Flatfoot Rd
8:39 AM 16001 Flatfoot Rd
8:40 AM Allen Dr @ Dorothy Ci
8:40 AM Allen Dr @ Frances Dr
8:41 AM Allen Dr @ Wrenn Dr
8:42 AM Albert Dr @ Wrenn Dr
8:44 AM 15911/15917/15915 Flatfoot Rd
8:50 AM DINWIDDIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL